• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kherson - Szczecin (inland)

LUX-REISEN
Weekdays: 26 Jan, 27 Jan, 28 Jan, 29 Jan, 30 Jan, 31 Jan, 2 Feb, 3 Feb, 4 Feb, 5 Feb
  1. 17:40Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  2. 19:10Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  3. 20:30Kobleve Bus Station, 4 Odesskoe shosse
  4. 20:50Yuzhne (Odeska obl.) Bus Station, 11 Khimikiv str.
  5. 22:00Odessa Bus Station, "Privoz", 5 Novoschepnyiy Ryad str.
  6. 02:00Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  7. 06:00Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  8. 07:00Letychiv Bus Station, 1 Y.Savitskoho str. (Shevchenka str.)
  9. 08:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  10. 09:15Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  11. 09:30Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
  12. 10:30Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  13. 11:20Zolochiv Near "Shevchenka", 11 Stepana Bandery str.
  14. 13:00Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  • Carrier: LUX-REISEN
  • Additional information: Animals cannot be transported.
  • Luggage: 2 bags (40*60*90) up to 30kg-free, next 10% of ticket price. Additional luggage cannot oversize the basic. Child stroller 30% of ticket price. Wheelchairs cannot be transported. Bicycles can be transported by previous agreement.
  • Discounts: 50% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation