From
To
There
Return
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Your trip
To be paid:
Up to 50% off
Details of route
Route filter
Price
Departure time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Arrival time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Connection type
Type of luggage
Transport type

Facilities

Carrier selection

Carrier

Route Kherson - Szczecin (inland)

Lux-Reisen
Weekdays: 12 Dec, 14 Dec, 16 Dec, 18 Dec, 20 Dec, 22 Dec, 24 Dec, 26 Dec, 1 Jan, 3 Jan
  1. 17:40Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho str.
  2. 19:10Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy ave.
  3. 20:30Kobleve Bus Station, 4 Odeska str.
  4. 20:50Yuzhne (Odeska obl.) Bus Station, 11 Khimikiv str.
  5. 22:00Odessa Bus Station "Privoz", 5 Novoshchipnyi Riad str.
  6. 02:00Uman Bus Stop near Grill market, 4 Kyivska str.
  7. 06:00Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  8. 07:00Letychiv Bus Station, 1 Y. Savitskoho str. (Shevchenka str.)
  9. 08:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  10. 09:15Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  11. 09:30Pidvolochysk Bus stop, 15A Ternopilska str.
  12. 10:30Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  13. 11:20Zolochiv Near "Shevchenka", 11 Stepana Bandery str.
  14. 13:00Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  • Carrier: Lux-Reisen
  • Additional information: Animals cannot be transported. The passenger is insured in PuAT Strakhova Kompaniia "Kraina"
  • Luggage: 2 bags (40*60*90) up to 30kg-free, next 10% of ticket price. Additional luggage cannot oversize the basic. Child stroller 30% of ticket price. Wheelchairs cannot be transported. Bicycles can be transported by previous agreement.
  • Discounts: 50% Children 0-6 years old

Please wait. Searching for the route.

Online payment You don't need to go to train stations and waste your time anymore. On the website INFOBUS, you can buy a ticket in just a few of clicks.
We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation