• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 42 Gagarina str.

Bus Station, 42 Gagarina str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
07:10 – 10:00 IrshavaTyachiv IrshavaVynohradivKhustTyachiv

2 h. 50 min.

Tue, Sat

07:10 – 10:00 IrshavaTyachiv IrshavaVynohradivKhustTyachiv

2 h. 50 min.

Wed, Fri

08:05 – 09:35 IrshavaKhust IrshavaVynohradivKhust

1 h. 30 min.

Fri

08:20 – 02:30 IrshavaOdessa IrshavaKhustTyachivRachivIvano-FrankivskTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessa

18 h. 10 min.

Sun

09:30 – 11:00 IrshavaTyachiv IrshavaKhustTyachiv

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:30 – 11:00 IrshavaTyachiv IrshavaKhustTyachiv

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:30 – 11:00 IrshavaTyachiv IrshavaKhustTyachiv

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:30 – 11:00 IrshavaTyachiv IrshavaKhustTyachiv

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:30 – 11:00 IrshavaTyachiv IrshavaKhustTyachiv

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:30 – 00:30 IrshavaBratislava IrshavaMukachevoUzhgorodMichalovceKošicePrešovBanska BystricaZvolenNitraBratislava

12 h. 0 min.

Fri, Sun

14:00 – 16:00 IrshavaUzhgorod IrshavaMukachevoUzhgorod

2 h. 0 min.

Mon

16:25 – 06:20 IrshavaPraha IrshavaMukachevoUzhgorodBrnoPraha

13 h. 55 min.

Wed

17:40 – 07:45 IrshavaPraha IrshavaMukachevoUzhgorodBrnoPraha

14 h. 5 min.

Wed, Sun

17:45 – 07:45 IrshavaPraha IrshavaMukachevoUzhgorodBrnoPraha

14 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

18:15 – 06:00 IrshavaKyiv IrshavaMukachevoStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

11 h. 45 min.

Each day

18:15 – 06:00 IrshavaKyiv IrshavaMukachevoStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

11 h. 45 min.

Each day

18:15 – 06:00 IrshavaKyiv IrshavaMukachevoStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

11 h. 45 min.

Each day

18:15 – 06:00 IrshavaKyiv IrshavaMukachevoStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

11 h. 45 min.

Each day

18:15 – 06:00 IrshavaKyiv IrshavaMukachevoStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

11 h. 45 min.

Each day

21:20 – 23:00 IrshavaKhust IrshavaVynohradivKhust

25 h. 40 min.

Mon, Sat

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 42 Gagarina str. in the city of Irshava contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Irshava

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation