Departure time
Arrival time
Connection type
Transport type


Facility options

Carrier selection

By time
By price

Timetable for route 009 Praha - Chernivtsi

13:00 Plzeň Bus Station, st.Gusova 90
16:00 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
18:25 Hradec Králové Terminal pl.H3
20:30 Olomouc Request stop
22:10 Dolní Lutyně Customs (PL-CZ)
01:00 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
04:00 Rzeszow Dw. PKP, przystanek Wagabundy
07:10 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
08:50 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
10:05 Stryi Request stop
11:05 Dolyna Bus Station, 1A Shevchenka str.
11:50 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
13:00 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, Gorbachevskogo str. 14
14:20 Kolomyya Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.15
15:10 Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnitska str.
16:00 Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
Carrier: Prykarpatskyy Express
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg(50x50x80)-free, every next from 200 CZK.
Additional information: Wi-fi on board
Refund policy: until 24h: 85%
departure from 24h until 12h: 80%
after 12h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 50% Children 4-10 years old
80% Children 0-4 years old

Searching for the route Please wait