Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 436 K.Podilskiy - Krakow - Praha

09:00 Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Knjaziv Koriatovicej str.
10:30 Chortkiv Bus Station, 22 Kopycinесkastr.
11:14 Terebovlya Bus Station, 75 Knyazya Vasylka str.
11:50 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
13:00 Zolochiv Bus Station, 2 Brodivska str.
14:25 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
16:10 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
18:45 Rzeszow Dw. PKS ul. Grottgera
21:45 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
23:20 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
02:00 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13
03:35 Jelenia Gora In front of Bus Station, Aleja Jana Pawla II
04:45 Harrachov customs (CZ-PL)
05:40 Liberec Bus Station, pl.4, 885/5 Vaňurova str.
06:40 Mlada Boleslav Bus Station, tř. Václava Klementa 1459
07:40 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
Carrier: EAST WEST EUROLINES
Luggage: 1 bag up to 40kg(100x50x30)-free, every next from 80 UAH.
Additional information: Carriage of small dogs is possible for extra payment - 50% of ticket price, bicycles - check with driver
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
departure from 12h until 2h: 20%
after 2h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% The group of 10 people
10% Pensioner 55 years old
10% Client INFOBUS
10% Client INFOBUS
10% Client INFOBUS
10% Client INFOBUS
50% 1 Children under 12 years (only with parents)

Searching for the route Please wait