Departure time
Arrival time
Connection type
Transport type


Facility options

Carrier selection

By time
By price

Timetable for route 442 Винница-Прага

09:00 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
09:25 Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
11:40 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
14:00 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
16:25 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
20:10 Rzeszow Dw. PKS ul. Grottgera pl.M
23:30 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
00:35 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
02:00 Ostrava Gas station Shell
03:05 Olomouc Bus Station, Sladkovského 142/37
04:15 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
06:45 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
Carrier: Grechanyuk Viktor
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg(30x50x100)-free, every next from 200 CZK.
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
departure from 12h until 2h: 20%
after 2h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Students under 25 years
50% Children 4-12 years old
80% Children 0-4 years old

Searching for the route Please wait