Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Kiev - Köln

07:45 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
16:15 Hamburg ZOB am Hbf
14:55 Bremen Railway Station, Breitenweg 13
08:30 Kiev Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy
10:00 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
12:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
15:30 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
16:30 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
18:00 Korczowa customs PL-UA
06:00 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
07:30 Magdeburg ZOB, Konr.-Adenauer-Platz
08:45 Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
09:45 Hannover Bus Station, Rundestraße 12
11:15 Bielefeld Bahnhof Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42
11:45 Hamm HBF, Rückseite, Unionstr.
12:15 Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
12:45 Essen ZOB bei HbF
13:15 Duisburg ZOB am Hbf, Mercatorstr.
13:45 Düsseldorf Hbf., Worringerstr.
14:30 Köln airport Terminal 2, near 13 line of S-Bahn
Carrier: EuroClub
Luggage: 1 bag up to 40kg - free
Additional information: Carriage of 1 small dog in a cage, with documents - full ticket price, bicycles - in disassembled state for 30 EUR. Passengers on the day before departure should learn from the carrier number of the bus and come to land 30 minutes before departure
Refund policy: until 168h: 85%
departure from 168h until 72h: 70%
departure from 72h until 24h: 50%
after 24h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 5% The group of 6 people
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Invalid
10% Youth 13-18 years
30% Children 11-12 years old
50% Children 0-10 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information