By time
By price

Buses Lviv - Krakow airport

Buy bus and coach tickets Lviv - Krakow airport: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Krakow airport in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Krakow airport and back, including departures today. Get from Lviv to Krakow airport cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
06:05 – 13:45 LvivKrakow airport

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

06:40 – 13:45 LvivKrakow airport

7 h. 5 min.

Each day

15:30 – 00:01 LvivKrakow airport

8 h. 31 min.

Sat

17:00 – 23:00 LvivKrakow airport

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:15 – 00:10 LvivKrakow airport

6 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

18:00 – 01:00 LvivKrakow airport

7 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sun

18:15 – 01:25 LvivKrakow airport

7 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

18:15 – 01:25 LvivKrakow airport

7 h. 10 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun

18:45 – 01:25 LvivKrakow airport

6 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

18:45 – 01:25 LvivKrakow airport

6 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun

19:50 – 04:30 LvivKrakow airport

8 h. 40 min.

Wed, Sun

21:00 – 04:45 LvivKrakow airport

7 h. 45 min.

Each day

21:40 – 06:15 LvivKrakow airport

8 h. 35 min.

Each day

21:40 – 06:15 LvivKrakow airport

8 h. 35 min.

Each day

21:40 – 06:15 LvivKrakow airport

8 h. 35 min.

Each day

21:40 – 06:15 LvivKrakow airport

8 h. 35 min.

Each day

21:55 – 07:20 LvivKrakow airport

9 h. 25 min.

Each day

22:30 – 07:20 LvivKrakow airport

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

23:00 – 07:30 LvivKrakow airport

8 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:00 – 07:30 LvivKrakow airport

8 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:40 – 05:40 LvivKrakow airport

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:40 – 05:40 LvivKrakow airport

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:40 – 05:40 LvivKrakow airport

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Lviv quickly reach the center of Krakow airport in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Lviv depart and where they arrive at Krakow airport. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

ModultransWroclaw - Lviv

Quick and efficient. Not wasting time during the breaks.

Avtotranzit/Vasilkivtransavto/AgatПрага - Львов

It was in a high level.Thank you.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation