By time
By price

Buses Lviv - Rzeszow

Buy bus and coach tickets Lviv - Rzeszow: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Rzeszow in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Rzeszow and back, including departures today. Get from Lviv to Rzeszow cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:30 – 04:15 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 45 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

00:40 – 03:40 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

01:10 – 05:05 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 55 min.

Each day

01:35 – 05:05 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

03:30 – 08:00 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 30 min.

Fri

03:30 – 08:00 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sun

06:00 – 10:10 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 10 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

06:55 – 10:10 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 15 min.

Tue

06:55 – 10:10 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 15 min.

Tue

07:00 – 09:40 LvivRzeszow

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

07:30 – 11:40 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 10 min.

Tue

08:00 – 15:00 LvivRzeszow

7 h. 0 min.

Sat

10:30 – 14:25 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 55 min.

Each day

10:40 – 14:25 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 45 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

11:30 – 16:20 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 50 min.

Tue

13:00 – 17:55 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 55 min.

Each day

13:00 – 18:00 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

13:10 – 16:50 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 40 min.

Sat

13:10 – 16:50 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:10 – 16:50 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:30 – 18:50 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:30 – 19:00 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 30 min.

Mon, Thu

14:00 – 19:00 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 0 min.

Mon, Thu

14:00 – 18:05 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 5 min.

Each day

14:00 – 18:00 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 0 min.

Tue

14:00 – 18:05 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 5 min.

Each day

14:00 – 17:20 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 20 min.

Mon, Sat, Sun

14:00 – 16:20 LvivRzeszow

2 h. 20 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri

14:00 – 18:05 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 5 min.

Tue, Fri

14:20 – 18:35 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 15 min.

Sat

14:20 – 18:35 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 15 min.

Sat

15:30 – 19:55 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 25 min.

Sat

16:00 – 19:50 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 50 min.

Thu, Fri, Sat

16:00 – 19:50 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sat

16:00 – 21:00 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 0 min.

Sat

16:25 – 20:10 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 45 min.

Fri, Sat

16:30 – 20:30 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:30 – 21:00 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 30 min.

Sat

16:30 – 21:30 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 0 min.

Mon

16:30 – 21:30 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 0 min.

Tue

17:15 – 21:00 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

17:45 – 22:00 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri

18:15 – 22:20 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 5 min.

Each day

18:30 – 22:15 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 45 min.

Fri

18:30 – 22:30 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:40 – 21:40 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 0 min.

Wed

18:45 – 22:20 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 35 min.

Each day

19:00 – 22:10 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:00 – 22:15 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 15 min.

Fri

19:30 – 22:10 LvivRzeszow

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:00 – 00:30 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 30 min.

Fri

21:00 – 02:30 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:20 – 00:40 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 20 min.

Tue, Sat

21:30 – 01:00 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:30 – 02:30 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:35 – 01:25 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

21:35 – 02:00 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 25 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

21:40 – 01:20 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri

21:40 – 01:20 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat, Sun

21:45 – 04:30 LvivRzeszow

6 h. 45 min.

Mon

22:05 – 01:00 LvivRzeszow

2 h. 55 min.

Each day

22:10 – 02:20 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

22:10 – 02:20 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

22:30 – 02:00 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

22:30 – 02:05 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 35 min.

Each day

22:30 – 01:25 LvivRzeszow

2 h. 55 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

23:00 – 04:00 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:00 – 02:05 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:00 – 04:00 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:35 – 05:10 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 35 min.

Each day

23:35 – 05:10 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 35 min.

Each day

23:40 – 04:00 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

23:55 – 05:10 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

23:55 – 05:10 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Lviv quickly reach the center of Rzeszow in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Lviv depart and where they arrive at Rzeszow. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

EAST WEST EUROLINESЛьвов - Краков

Все было отлично.Благодарность водителям за вежливость и внимательность к пассажирам.

Apohei-EvroliniiЛьвов - Познань

Приятные водители и, что очень важное, новые, комфортабельные автобусы! Очень всё понравилось, рекомедую всем!

EAST WEST EUROLINESПрага - Львов

Ехали со Львова в Прагу 5.01 и с Праги во Львов 8.01. В одну сторону автобус был довольно не удобный, но очень приветливые водители, прибыл что во Львов что в Прагу без опозданий. Назад был автобус на порядок лучше, на заправке WOG выдали завтраки, в…

МодультрансКраков - Львов

отлично всё

P-TRANS/ФОП АмброзякБыдгощ - Коломыя

Дуже гарне відношення шоферів, у міру швидко, якщо не звертати увагу на те, що маршрут проходить практично через цілу Польщу. У салоні автобуса був відчутний запах вихлопних газів, що вплинуло на загальну якість поїздки.

Збаразьке АТП-16140Луцк - Люблин

Очень хорошо

MYKOLAYIVSKE ATP-14627Жешув - Львов

Добре доїхали. Хороші водії

Юниверс/EWHDКиев - Лешно

Все понравилось. Водители внимательные.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information