By time
By price

Buses Lviv - Rzeszow

Buy bus tickets Lviv - Rzeszow: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Rzeszow in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Rzeszow and back, including departures today. Get from Lviv to Rzeszow cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:30 – 04:15 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 45 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

00:40 – 03:40 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

01:10 – 04:25 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 15 min.

Each day

01:35 – 04:25 LvivRzeszow

2 h. 50 min.

Each day

03:30 – 08:00 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sun

06:00 – 10:10 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 10 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

06:55 – 10:10 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 15 min.

Tue

06:55 – 10:10 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 15 min.

Tue

07:00 – 09:40 LvivRzeszow

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

07:30 – 11:40 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 10 min.

Tue

08:00 – 15:00 LvivRzeszow

7 h. 0 min.

Sat

09:40 – 14:30 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 50 min.

Each day

10:10 – 14:30 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

10:20 – 14:30 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:30 – 14:25 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 55 min.

Each day

10:40 – 14:25 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 45 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

10:50 – 14:30 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:30 – 16:20 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 50 min.

Tue

11:30 – 16:20 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 50 min.

Sat

13:00 – 18:00 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

13:00 – 17:55 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 55 min.

Each day

13:10 – 16:50 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:10 – 16:50 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:30 – 19:00 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 30 min.

Mon, Thu

14:00 – 17:20 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 20 min.

Mon, Sat, Sun

14:00 – 18:05 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 5 min.

Wed

14:00 – 18:00 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 0 min.

Tue

14:00 – 16:20 LvivRzeszow

2 h. 20 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri

14:00 – 18:05 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 5 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

14:00 – 18:05 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 5 min.

Tue, Fri

14:00 – 19:00 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 0 min.

Mon, Thu

14:20 – 18:35 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 15 min.

Sat

14:20 – 18:35 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 15 min.

Sat

15:30 – 19:55 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 25 min.

Sat

16:00 – 21:00 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 0 min.

Sat

16:25 – 20:10 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 45 min.

Fri, Sat

16:30 – 20:30 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:30 – 21:30 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 0 min.

Mon

16:30 – 21:00 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 30 min.

Sat

16:30 – 21:30 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 0 min.

Tue

17:15 – 21:00 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

17:45 – 22:00 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri

18:15 – 22:20 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 5 min.

Each day

18:30 – 22:30 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:40 – 21:40 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 0 min.

Wed

18:45 – 22:20 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 35 min.

Each day

19:00 – 22:10 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:30 – 22:10 LvivRzeszow

2 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:00 – 00:30 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 30 min.

Fri

21:00 – 02:30 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:10 – 01:10 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:20 – 00:40 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 20 min.

Tue, Sat

21:30 – 02:30 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:30 – 01:00 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:35 – 01:25 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

21:40 – 01:20 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat, Sun

21:40 – 01:20 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri

21:45 – 04:30 LvivRzeszow

6 h. 45 min.

Mon

22:00 – 04:00 LvivRzeszow

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:05 – 01:00 LvivRzeszow

2 h. 55 min.

Each day

22:10 – 02:20 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

22:10 – 02:20 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

22:30 – 02:05 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 35 min.

Each day

22:30 – 01:25 LvivRzeszow

2 h. 55 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

22:30 – 02:00 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

22:35 – 04:00 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 25 min.

Each day

23:00 – 04:00 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:00 – 02:05 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:00 – 04:00 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:20 – 05:10 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 50 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

23:40 – 04:00 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

23:55 – 05:10 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 15 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

Route on map

How from Lviv quickly reach the center of Rzeszow in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Lviv departe and where they arrive at Rzeszow. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

P-TRANS/ФОП АмброзякЛьвов - Жешув

Відсутність зарядки і поломані крісла які щоправда цього разу , враховуючи незаповнений автобус не вплинули на поїздку. Відношення водіїв на 5+

EAST WEST EUROLINESЛьвов - Прага

Поїздка пройла добре, був Wi-Fi. Приїхали по графіку.

ModultransЛьвов - Гданьск

Все понравилось, кроме времени ожидания на границе, но это не их вина.

EAST WEST EUROLINESТернополь - Вроцлав

Поїздка була легка. Границю пройшли швидко.До Вроцлава приїхали по графіку.Не було WI FI.

МодультрансВроцлав - Львов

Поездка была замечательной, уютная атмосфера с любимыми фильмами и программами, толковый и пунктуальный водитель. Единственное, что я замёрзла ночью( Не считая последнего, мне очень понравилось.

МодультрансЛьвов - Краков аэропорт

Огромное спасибо водителям автобуса Львов- Краков 7.10.2017. Если бы не они , пропал бы мой отпуск в Испании и большие деньги заплаченные за него. Только благодаря им я успел на самолёт после 12 часов на границе. Здоровья им и удачи.

EAST WEST EUROLINESЛьвов - Краков

Границя пройшла дуже швидко. На польській стороні перевіряли лише паспорти, без валіз. Цілий кордон зайняв менше півтори години. Їжджу дуже часто, оскільки тут навчаюся і перший раз приіхала до Кракова на пів год раніше запланованого часу. Єдиний мінус всієї поїздки - це ввічливість одного з…

EAST WEST EUROLINESLiberec - Rzeszow

Autobus přijel o 40 minut později, než bylo vytištěno na jízdenkách, ale další průběh cesty byl již v pořádku. Řidiči byli příjemní, jízda plynulá, vše bylo v pohodě.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information