From
To
There
Return
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Your trip
To be paid:
Up to 50% off
Details of route
Route filter
Price
Departure time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Arrival time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Connection type
Type of luggage
Transport type

Facilities

Carrier selection

Carrier

Buses Lviv - Rzeszow

Buy bus and coach tickets Lviv - Rzeszow: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Rzeszow in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Rzeszow and back, including departures today. Get from Lviv to Rzeszow cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:40 – 03:50 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 10 min.

Each day

00:40 – 03:40 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

05:45 – 10:10 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 25 min.

Wed, Sat

08:20 – 13:50 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:55 – 13:50 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 55 min.

Each day

09:10 – 13:50 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 40 min.

Each day

09:10 – 14:10 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:10 – 13:50 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 40 min.

Each day

09:40 – 14:10 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:40 – 13:50 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:20 – 14:10 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 50 min.

Each day

10:30 – 14:25 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 55 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

10:30 – 14:30 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

12:00 – 16:30 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:40 – 16:30 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 50 min.

Each day

13:00 – 17:55 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 55 min.

Each day

13:10 – 16:50 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:30 – 18:00 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:30 – 19:00 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 30 min.

Mon

14:00 – 19:00 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 0 min.

Mon

15:00 – 21:30 LvivRzeszow

6 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

15:40 – 19:05 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 25 min.

Wed

18:15 – 22:20 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 5 min.

Each day

18:15 – 21:35 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 20 min.

Each day

18:30 – 23:05 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 35 min.

Each day

18:30 – 23:05 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 35 min.

Each day

18:30 – 23:05 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 35 min.

Each day

18:45 – 22:20 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 35 min.

Each day

18:45 – 21:35 LvivRzeszow

2 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:00 – 00:20 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 20 min.

Wed, Thu

19:00 – 23:00 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 0 min.

Wed, Thu

19:30 – 23:05 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 35 min.

Each day

19:30 – 23:05 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 35 min.

Each day

19:30 – 23:05 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 35 min.

Each day

20:10 – 23:55 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:10 – 00:30 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

20:10 – 00:30 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 20 min.

Thu

20:30 – 02:25 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 55 min.

Each day

20:30 – 23:40 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

20:40 – 00:30 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 50 min.

Each day

20:40 – 00:30 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 50 min.

Each day

20:40 – 23:55 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 15 min.

Each day

20:40 – 00:30 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 50 min.

Thu

20:50 – 02:25 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 35 min.

Each day

21:00 – 23:40 LvivRzeszow

2 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

21:00 – 02:25 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 25 min.

Each day

21:00 – 02:30 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:30 – 03:30 LvivRzeszow

6 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

22:20 – 03:00 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

22:30 – 03:00 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

22:30 – 02:05 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 35 min.

Each day

22:40 – 03:00 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

22:40 – 03:00 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

22:50 – 02:25 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 35 min.

Each day

23:00 – 04:00 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

23:00 – 02:05 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:00 – 02:30 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Lviv quickly reach the center of Rzeszow in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Lviv depart and where they arrive at Rzeszow. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Prykarpatskyy Express/AgatЛьвів - Лодзь

It's very well

Nasorokh TOVLviv - Krakow

Really good! Very polite drivers and friendly.

Nasorokh TOVKrakow - Olomouc

I traveled with my girlfiend from Krakow to Olomouc. The experience was really good. I got a phone call from the driver 10 minutes ago, and he really helped me to find the bus because I was little bit lost. He as very friendly and…

Prykarpatskyy ExpressKolomyya - Praha

I travelled from Prague to Kolomyya on Jan 3rd. Coming from Vienna by train and being an elderly lady ;-) of 67ys I decided to buy 2 tickets next to each other in order to sit comfortably. Best idea ever! Snuggled up into my warm…

Prykarpatskyy ExpressПрага - Черновцы

Ja dovolniy

Prykarpatskyy ExpressWarszawa - Lviv

Faster than expected

Prykarpatskyy ExpressKrakow - Kalush

Bus was on time Nice drivers. Thank you.

Prykarpatskyy Express

All was well though we stood on the border for 6 hours


Please wait. Searching for the route.

Rating Pay attention to the carrier's rating when choosing routes. The higher the rating is, the more comfortable your trip will be.
We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation