• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Lviv - Rzeszow

Buy bus and coach tickets Lviv - Rzeszow: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Rzeszow in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Rzeszow and back, including departures today. Get from Lviv to Rzeszow cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:40 – 03:50 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 10 min.

Each day

00:40 – 03:40 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

05:45 – 10:10 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 25 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

10:30 – 14:30 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

10:30 – 14:25 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

12:20 – 15:25 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 5 min.

Each day

12:20 – 15:25 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 5 min.

Each day

12:20 – 15:25 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 5 min.

Each day

12:20 – 15:25 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 5 min.

Each day

13:00 – 17:55 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 55 min.

Sat

13:00 – 17:55 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 55 min.

Each day

13:10 – 16:50 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:10 – 16:50 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:30 – 19:00 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 30 min.

Mon, Thu

13:30 – 18:00 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

14:00 – 19:00 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat, Sun

14:00 – 19:00 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 0 min.

Mon, Thu

14:30 – 19:00 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat, Sun

14:30 – 18:50 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:00 – 18:50 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:30 – 19:55 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 25 min.

Wed, Sat

16:00 – 21:00 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 0 min.

Sat

16:30 – 21:30 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu

16:30 – 21:00 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 30 min.

Sat

16:30 – 21:30 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 0 min.

Mon

18:00 – 22:10 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:15 – 22:20 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 5 min.

Each day

18:15 – 22:20 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 5 min.

Each day

18:20 – 21:40 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 20 min.

Each day

18:45 – 22:20 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 35 min.

Each day

18:45 – 22:20 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 35 min.

Each day

20:10 – 00:20 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:10 – 01:00 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 50 min.

Sun

20:25 – 00:45 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 20 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:30 – 04:30 LvivRzeszow

8 h. 0 min.

Fri

20:40 – 01:00 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 20 min.

Sun

20:40 – 00:20 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 40 min.

Each day

21:00 – 00:45 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 45 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:30 – 02:20 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:30 – 02:20 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:30 – 04:30 LvivRzeszow

7 h. 0 min.

Mon

21:35 – 01:30 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 55 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat

21:35 – 01:30 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 55 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat

21:40 – 01:20 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

22:00 – 01:20 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

22:30 – 01:30 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat

22:30 – 02:05 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 35 min.

Each day

22:30 – 01:30 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat

22:40 – 03:30 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

22:40 – 03:30 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

22:40 – 03:50 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

23:00 – 04:00 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:00 – 04:00 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:00 – 04:00 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:00 – 04:00 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:20 – 03:00 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 40 min.

Each day

23:55 – 05:10 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Lviv quickly reach the center of Rzeszow in 2019. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Lviv depart and where they arrive at Rzeszow. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Vital euro transPraha - Katowice

The drivers were really nice

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation