By time
By price

Buses Lviv - Rzeszow

Buy bus and coach tickets Lviv - Rzeszow: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Rzeszow in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Rzeszow and back, including departures today. Get from Lviv to Rzeszow cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:30 – 04:15 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 45 min.

Wed, Sat

00:40 – 03:50 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 10 min.

Each day

03:30 – 08:00 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 30 min.

Sun

06:00 – 10:10 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 10 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

07:30 – 10:30 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:30 – 11:35 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 5 min.

Each day

07:40 – 12:30 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

08:00 – 15:00 LvivRzeszow

7 h. 0 min.

Sat

08:10 – 12:30 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

10:30 – 14:30 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

10:30 – 14:25 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 55 min.

Each day

12:20 – 15:25 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 5 min.

Each day

12:20 – 15:25 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 5 min.

Each day

13:00 – 17:55 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 55 min.

Each day

13:10 – 16:50 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:10 – 16:50 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:30 – 18:00 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

13:30 – 19:00 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 30 min.

Mon, Thu

14:00 – 19:00 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

14:00 – 19:00 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

14:00 – 19:00 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 0 min.

Mon, Thu

14:30 – 18:50 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 20 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

14:30 – 19:00 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

15:00 – 18:50 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

15:30 – 19:55 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 25 min.

Sat

16:00 – 22:50 LvivRzeszow

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:00 – 21:00 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 0 min.

Sat

16:30 – 21:00 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 30 min.

Sat

16:30 – 21:30 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 0 min.

Mon

16:30 – 21:30 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 0 min.

Tue

17:15 – 21:00 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

18:15 – 22:20 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 5 min.

Each day

18:30 – 22:15 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 45 min.

Sat

18:45 – 22:20 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 35 min.

Each day

19:00 – 22:15 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 15 min.

Sat

19:20 – 22:10 LvivRzeszow

2 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:30 – 23:20 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:50 – 22:10 LvivRzeszow

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

20:00 – 00:20 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 20 min.

Fri

20:10 – 01:00 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 50 min.

Sun

20:25 – 00:45 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 20 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

20:40 – 01:00 LvivRzeszow

4 h. 20 min.

Sun

21:00 – 00:45 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 45 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

21:00 – 02:30 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:20 – 00:40 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

21:30 – 01:00 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:30 – 02:30 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:40 – 01:20 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 40 min.

Wed, Sat, Sun

21:40 – 01:20 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat, Sun

21:40 – 01:20 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri

21:45 – 04:15 LvivRzeszow

6 h. 30 min.

Mon

22:05 – 01:00 LvivRzeszow

2 h. 55 min.

Each day

22:30 – 02:00 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

22:30 – 02:05 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 35 min.

Each day

22:30 – 01:25 LvivRzeszow

2 h. 55 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

23:00 – 02:05 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:00 – 04:00 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:00 – 04:00 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:20 – 03:00 LvivRzeszow

3 h. 40 min.

Each day

23:55 – 05:10 LvivRzeszow

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Lviv quickly reach the center of Rzeszow in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Lviv depart and where they arrive at Rzeszow. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

P-TRANS/FOP AmbroziakIvano-Frankivsk - Rzeszow

Yep, trip was good

ModultransWroclaw - Lviv

Quick and efficient. Not wasting time during the breaks.

Menyok FOPWarszawa - Stryi

On time, comfortable, but no wifi or toilet

Prykarpatskyy Express/Janosik SP. zo.oIvano-Frankivsk - Warszawa

Everything OK.

Menyok FOPЛьвов - Краков

It was ok mostly

Menyok FOP

Everything was OK

Menyok FOP

Good support during trip. WiFi.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information