By time
By price

Buses Ivano-Frankivsk - Rzeszow

Buy bus and coach tickets Ivano-Frankivsk - Rzeszow: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Rzeszow in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Rzeszow and back, including departures today. Get from Ivano-Frankivsk to Rzeszow cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
09:00 – 18:50 Ivano-FrankivskRzeszow

9 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

10:00 – 19:00 Ivano-FrankivskRzeszow

9 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

10:00 – 19:00 Ivano-FrankivskRzeszow

9 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

10:50 – 16:50 Ivano-FrankivskRzeszow

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:50 – 16:50 Ivano-FrankivskRzeszow

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:00 – 21:00 Ivano-FrankivskRzeszow

8 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

14:30 – 22:20 Ivano-FrankivskRzeszow

7 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun

14:30 – 22:20 Ivano-FrankivskRzeszow

7 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

16:00 – 23:20 Ivano-FrankivskRzeszow

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

16:30 – 00:45 Ivano-FrankivskRzeszow

8 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

17:40 – 01:25 Ivano-FrankivskRzeszow

7 h. 45 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

17:40 – 02:00 Ivano-FrankivskRzeszow

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

18:00 – 01:20 Ivano-FrankivskRzeszow

7 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

18:00 – 01:20 Ivano-FrankivskRzeszow

7 h. 20 min.

Wed, Sat, Sun

18:00 – 01:20 Ivano-FrankivskRzeszow

7 h. 20 min.

Wed, Sat, Sun

18:40 – 02:30 Ivano-FrankivskRzeszow

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:30 – 03:00 Ivano-FrankivskRzeszow

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:20 – 02:05 Ivano-FrankivskRzeszow

5 h. 45 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Ivano-Frankivsk quickly reach the center of Rzeszow in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Ivano-Frankivsk depart and where they arrive at Rzeszow. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Prykarpatskyy Express/Janosik SP. zo.oLviv - Warszawa

Everything was okay. The staff was friendly

Prykarpatskyy Express/Janosik SP. zo.oIvano-Frankivsk - Warszawa

I was happy .Thank you.

P-TRANS/FOP AmbroziakIvano-Frankivsk - Rzeszow

Yep, trip was good

ModultransWroclaw - Lviv

Quick and efficient. Not wasting time during the breaks.

Prykarpatskyy Express/Janosik SP. zo.oIvano-Frankivsk - Warszawa

Everything OK.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information