From
To
There
Return
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Your trip
To be paid:
Up to 50% off
Details of route
Route filter
Price
Departure time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Arrival time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Connection type
Type of luggage
Transport type

Facilities

Carrier selection

Carrier

Buses Kyiv - Rzeszow

Buy bus and coach tickets Kyiv - Rzeszow: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Rzeszow in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Rzeszow and back, including departures today. Get from Kyiv to Rzeszow cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
01:00 – 13:50 KyivRzeszow

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

07:25 – 19:05 KyivRzeszow

11 h. 40 min.

Wed

07:55 – 19:05 KyivRzeszow

11 h. 10 min.

Wed

09:00 – 23:05 KyivRzeszow

14 h. 5 min.

Each day

10:00 – 23:05 KyivRzeszow

13 h. 5 min.

Each day

10:00 – 23:05 KyivRzeszow

13 h. 5 min.

Each day

10:40 – 23:55 KyivRzeszow

13 h. 15 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

11:30 – 01:45 KyivRzeszow

14 h. 15 min.

Each day

11:30 – 01:45 KyivRzeszow

14 h. 15 min.

Each day

11:30 – 00:30 KyivRzeszow

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:30 – 01:45 KyivRzeszow

14 h. 15 min.

Each day

13:00 – 03:00 KyivRzeszow

14 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

13:00 – 02:25 KyivRzeszow

13 h. 25 min.

Each day

13:00 – 02:30 KyivRzeszow

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:00 – 03:00 KyivRzeszow

14 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

13:40 – 03:30 KyivRzeszow

13 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

13:40 – 03:00 KyivRzeszow

13 h. 20 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

13:40 – 03:00 KyivRzeszow

13 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

14:00 – 04:00 KyivRzeszow

14 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

14:30 – 05:30 KyivRzeszow

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:30 – 03:30 KyivRzeszow

13 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

15:00 – 02:30 KyivRzeszow

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 02:25 KyivRzeszow

11 h. 25 min.

Each day

20:15 – 10:10 KyivRzeszow

13 h. 55 min.

Wed, Sat

23:00 – 13:50 KyivRzeszow

14 h. 50 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Kyiv quickly reach the center of Rzeszow in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Kyiv depart and where they arrive at Rzeszow. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

CAZNA TRANSSzczecin - Kyiv

The Bus was quite comfortable, the Wifi worked and the drivers were friendly.


Please wait. Searching for the route.

Rating Pay attention to the carrier's rating when choosing routes. The higher the rating is, the more comfortable your trip will be.
We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation