• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda

Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:05 – 06:30 RzeszowZywiec RzeszowKrakowKatowiceTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaZywiec

6 h. 25 min.

Each day

00:05 – 06:30 RzeszowZywiec RzeszowKrakowKatowiceTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaZywiec

6 h. 25 min.

Each day

00:30 – 16:00 RzeszowKyiv RzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

01:05 – 05:15 RzeszowKošice RzeszowKrosnoPrešovKošice

4 h. 10 min.

Mon

01:45 – 13:00 RzeszowSwiebodzin RzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzin

11 h. 15 min.

Each day

02:00 – 13:30 RzeszowChernivtsi RzeszowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

11 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

02:05 – 09:00 RzeszowWroclaw RzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

6 h. 55 min.

Each day

02:20 – 08:00 RzeszowCzestochowa RzeszowKielceCzestochowa

5 h. 40 min.

Each day

02:25 – 12:00 RzeszowZielona Gora RzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawZielona Gora

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

03:00 – 09:00 RzeszowWroclaw RzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

03:10 – 07:00 RzeszowKherson RzeszowLvivZolochivTernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaKobleveMykolaivKherson

27 h. 50 min.

Wed

03:30 – 17:00 RzeszowChernivtsi RzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

13 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

04:00 – 12:00 RzeszowWroclaw RzeszowDebicaTarnowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

04:00 – 12:00 RzeszowWroclaw RzeszowDebicaTarnowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

04:00 – 12:00 RzeszowWroclaw RzeszowDebicaTarnowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

04:00 – 12:00 RzeszowWroclaw RzeszowDebicaTarnowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

05:10 – 19:45 RzeszowPila RzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninPoznanChodzieżPila

14 h. 35 min.

Each day

10:15 – 19:15 RzeszowWroclaw RzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

9 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

10:30 – 15:15 RzeszowKatowice RzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowice

4 h. 45 min.

Tue, Sun

10:30 – 23:30 RzeszowPraha RzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaCzechowice-DziedziceBielsko-BialaCieszynOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

13 h. 0 min.

Wed

10:45 – 11:00 RzeszowRzeszow airport RzeszowRzeszow airport

0 h. 15 min.

Mon

12:20 – 16:30 RzeszowKošice RzeszowKrosnoPrešovKošice

4 h. 10 min.

Mon

13:45 – 03:30 RzeszowKyiv RzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

13 h. 45 min.

Fri

14:15 – 19:30 RzeszowLviv RzeszowLviv

5 h. 15 min.

Wed

14:25 – 20:00 RzeszowWarszawa RzeszowStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiRadomWorowWarszawa

5 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

14:30 – 20:00 RzeszowWarszawa RzeszowStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiRadomGrojecWarszawa

5 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

15:00 – 07:15 RzeszowKyiv RzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

16 h. 15 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:25 – 01:00 RzeszowPoznan RzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawLesznoPoznan

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

15:25 – 01:00 RzeszowPoznan RzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

15:50 – 00:05 RzeszowTruskavec RzeszowJaroslawYavorivNovoyavorivskLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavec

8 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

15:50 – 23:59 RzeszowTruskavec RzeszowJaroslawYavorivNovoyavorivskLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavec

8 h. 9 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

16:45 – 06:30 RzeszowOslo RzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaCottbusBerlinHamburgFlensburgKoldingVejleAarhusRandersAalborgHjørringHirtshalsHirtshalsKristiansandArendalLarvikDrammenOslo

37 h. 45 min.

Sat

16:50 – 22:45 RzeszowCzestochowa RzeszowKrakowKatowiceCzestochowa

5 h. 55 min.

Each day

16:50 – 22:45 RzeszowCzestochowa RzeszowKrakowKatowiceCzestochowa

5 h. 55 min.

Each day

17:20 – 19:00 RzeszowSkadovsk RzeszowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaOdessaMykolaivKhersonSkadovsk

25 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:20 – 19:30 RzeszowLazurne (Khersonska obl.) RzeszowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaOdessaMykolaivKhersonSkadovskLazurne (Khersonska obl.)

26 h. 10 min.

Each day

17:55 – 06:30 RzeszowGorzow Wielkopolski RzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow Wielkopolski

12 h. 35 min.

Sat, Sun

17:55 – 06:30 RzeszowGorzow Wielkopolski RzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow Wielkopolski

12 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

18:30 – 07:30 RzeszowVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) RzeszowLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:00 – 10:40 RzeszowKarlovy Vary RzeszowKrakowOlomoucBrnoPrahaPlzeňKarlovy Vary

15 h. 40 min.

Mon, Thu

19:10 – 06:00 RzeszowChernivtsi RzeszowPrzemyslLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:10 – 06:15 RzeszowChernivtsi RzeszowPrzemyslLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

11 h. 5 min.

Each day

19:10 – 22:20 RzeszowZaporizhia RzeszowLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynKremenchukDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhia

27 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:30 – 09:40 RzeszowKamianets-Podilskiy RzeszowLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:50 – 20:35 RzeszowKherson RzeszowPrzemyslLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

24 h. 45 min.

Tue

19:50 – 20:35 RzeszowKherson RzeszowPrzemyslLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

24 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:50 – 10:30 RzeszowChernivtsi RzeszowPrzemyslLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

13 h. 40 min.

Each day

21:00 – 07:45 RzeszowPraha RzeszowKrakowBrnoPraha

10 h. 45 min.

Sat

21:15 – 12:30 RzeszowKyiv RzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

15 h. 15 min.

Each day

21:15 – 13:30 RzeszowVinnytsia RzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

16 h. 15 min.

Each day

21:30 – 08:30 RzeszowPraha RzeszowKrakowKatowiceBielsko-BialaOlomoucPardubiceHradec KrálovéPraha

11 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu

21:40 – 11:25 RzeszowKyiv RzeszowNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

21:40 – 06:30 RzeszowRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.) RzeszowChervonohradRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:45 – 22:00 RzeszowRzeszow airport RzeszowRzeszow airport

0 h. 15 min.

Mon

22:00 – 12:15 RzeszowKhmilnyk RzeszowPrzemyslLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaKhmilnyk

14 h. 15 min.

Fri, Sat

22:00 – 06:00 RzeszowDrohobych RzeszowLvivStryiDrohobych

8 h. 0 min.

Mon

22:10 – 06:30 RzeszowWroclaw RzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

22:20 – 05:30 RzeszowWroclaw RzeszowKrakowKrakow airportKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

22:20 – 05:30 RzeszowWroclaw RzeszowKrakowKrakow airportKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

22:20 – 05:30 RzeszowWroclaw RzeszowKrakowKrakow airportKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

22:20 – 05:30 RzeszowWroclaw RzeszowKrakowKrakow airportKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

23:30 – 11:30 RzeszowChernivtsi RzeszowLvivLvivTernopilTerebovlyaChortkivZalischykyChernivtsi

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda in the city of Rzeszow contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Rzeszow

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation