• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda

Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:05 – 06:30 RzeszowZywiec RzeszowKrakowKatowiceTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaZywiec

6 h. 25 min.

Each day

00:05 – 06:30 RzeszowZywiec RzeszowKrakowKatowiceTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaZywiec

6 h. 25 min.

Each day

01:05 – 05:15 RzeszowKošice RzeszowKrosnoPrešovKošice

4 h. 10 min.

Mon

02:05 – 09:00 RzeszowWroclaw RzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclaw

6 h. 55 min.

Each day

02:25 – 12:00 RzeszowZielona Gora RzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawZielona Gora

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

04:00 – 12:00 RzeszowWroclaw RzeszowDebicaTarnowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

04:00 – 12:00 RzeszowWroclaw RzeszowDebicaTarnowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

05:10 – 19:45 RzeszowPila RzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninPoznanChodzieżPila

14 h. 35 min.

Each day

05:10 – 19:45 RzeszowPila RzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKaliszKoninPoznanObornikiChodzieżPila

14 h. 35 min.

Each day

10:15 – 19:15 RzeszowWroclaw RzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

9 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

10:30 – 23:30 RzeszowPraha RzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaCzechowice-DziedziceBielsko-BialaCieszynOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

13 h. 0 min.

Wed

10:45 – 11:00 RzeszowRzeszow airport RzeszowRzeszow airport

0 h. 15 min.

Mon

12:20 – 16:30 RzeszowKošice RzeszowKrosnoPrešovKošice

4 h. 10 min.

Mon

13:45 – 03:30 RzeszowKyiv RzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

13 h. 45 min.

Fri

14:25 – 20:00 RzeszowWarszawa RzeszowStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiRadomWorowWarszawa

5 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

14:30 – 20:00 RzeszowWarszawa RzeszowSandomierzOpatowOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiRadomGrojecWarszawa

5 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

15:00 – 07:15 RzeszowKyiv RzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

16 h. 15 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:35 – 21:30 RzeszowBielsko-Biala RzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceChorzowTychyPszczynaCzechowice-DziedziceBielsko-Biala

5 h. 55 min.

Sat

15:50 – 00:05 RzeszowTruskavec RzeszowYavorivNovoyavorivskLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavec

8 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

15:50 – 23:59 RzeszowTruskavec RzeszowJaroslawYavorivNovoyavorivskLvivStryiDrohobychTruskavec

8 h. 9 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

16:50 – 22:45 RzeszowCzestochowa RzeszowKrakowKatowiceCzestochowa

5 h. 55 min.

Each day

17:00 – 23:25 RzeszowLviv RzeszowLvivLviv

6 h. 25 min.

Tue

17:55 – 06:30 RzeszowGorzow Wielkopolski RzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow Wielkopolski

12 h. 35 min.

Sat

17:55 – 06:30 RzeszowGorzow Wielkopolski RzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznanGorzow Wielkopolski

12 h. 35 min.

Each day

18:30 – 07:30 RzeszowVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) RzeszowLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:10 – 06:00 RzeszowChernivtsi RzeszowPrzemyslLvivLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:30 – 09:40 RzeszowKamianets-Podilskiy RzeszowLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:50 – 20:35 RzeszowKherson RzeszowPrzemyslLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

24 h. 45 min.

Tue

19:50 – 19:20 RzeszowMykolaiv RzeszowPrzemyslLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaiv

23 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:15 – 14:25 RzeszowKyiv RzeszowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

17 h. 10 min.

Each day

21:40 – 11:25 RzeszowKyiv RzeszowNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

21:40 – 06:10 RzeszowChervonohrad RzeszowChervonohrad

8 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:45 – 22:00 RzeszowRzeszow airport RzeszowRzeszow airport

0 h. 15 min.

Mon

Attention! The bus timetable for Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda in the city of Rzeszow contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Rzeszow

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation