• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus station, Grottgera str.

Bus station, Grottgera str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:30 – 13:20 RzeszowVinnytsia RzeszowTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

00:30 – 13:20 RzeszowVinnytsia RzeszowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaVinnytsia

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

01:00 – 08:00 RzeszowWroclaw RzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

7 h. 0 min.

Sun

01:00 – 08:45 RzeszowWroclaw RzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

7 h. 45 min.

Thu, Sun

01:00 – 08:45 RzeszowWroclaw RzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleWroclaw

7 h. 45 min.

Thu, Sun

01:10 – 09:30 RzeszowChervonohrad RzeszowYavorivLvivLvivZhovkvaChervonohrad

8 h. 20 min.

Tue

02:20 – 07:00 RzeszowMelitopol RzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiOleksandriiaDniproZaporizhiaMelitopol

28 h. 40 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

02:25 – 12:15 RzeszowZgorzelec RzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleOlawaWroclawZgorzelec

9 h. 50 min.

Sun

02:30 – 12:00 RzeszowTernopil RzeszowTernopil

9 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

02:45 – 12:00 RzeszowTernopil RzeszowLvivTernopil

9 h. 15 min.

Mon, Fri

03:05 – 15:30 RzeszowChernivtsi RzeszowLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

12 h. 25 min.

Sun

03:30 – 10:10 RzeszowWroclaw RzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

6 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

03:30 – 15:10 RzeszowPraha RzeszowKatowiceOstravaBrnoPraha

11 h. 40 min.

Sat

03:30 – 10:10 RzeszowWroclaw RzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

6 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

03:40 – 11:10 RzeszowWroclaw RzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleOpoleWroclaw

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

03:50 – 11:10 RzeszowWroclaw RzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

04:30 – 16:00 RzeszowPraha RzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceWroclawHradec KrálovéPraha

11 h. 30 min.

Mon

04:30 – 14:50 RzeszowPraha RzeszowKrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

10 h. 20 min.

Fri

12:20 – 17:50 RzeszowGliwice RzeszowKrakowKatowiceBytomGliwice

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:25 – 01:00 RzeszowPoznan RzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

15:25 – 01:00 RzeszowPoznan RzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

16:50 – 18:50 RzeszowZaporizhia RzeszowZamoscVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKremenchukDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhia

26 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:20 – 17:20 RzeszowKherson RzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiLetychivLitynVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaOdessaMykolaivKherson

24 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:20 – 19:00 RzeszowSkadovsk RzeszowLvivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiLetychivVinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaOdessaMykolaivKhersonSkadovsk

25 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:00 – 07:30 RzeszowSzczecin RzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

13 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

19:30 – 08:50 RzeszowKamianets-Podilskiy RzeszowLvivTernopilBuchachChortkivBorschivKamianets-Podilskiy

13 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:30 – 03:45 RzeszowTernopil RzeszowLvivLvivTernopil

8 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Sat

19:50 – 08:00 RzeszowPraha RzeszowKatowiceOstravaOlomoucBrnoPraha

12 h. 10 min.

Fri

19:55 – 08:25 RzeszowPraha RzeszowKrakowKrakow airportBrnoPraha

12 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

19:55 – 08:25 RzeszowPraha RzeszowKrakowKrakow airportBrnoPraha

12 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

20:20 – 21:00 RzeszowKherson RzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

24 h. 40 min.

Sun

20:45 – 21:00 RzeszowKharkiv RzeszowLvivDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPyriatynLubnyKhorolReshetylivkaPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

24 h. 15 min.

Each day

21:30 – 21:00 RzeszowKherson RzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

23 h. 30 min.

Wed

21:40 – 10:05 RzeszowSlubice RzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleBrzegOlawaLegnicaLubinGlogowNowa SolZielona GoraSlubice

12 h. 25 min.

Each day

22:45 – 09:05 RzeszowPoznan RzeszowKrakowKrakow airportKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

10 h. 20 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

23:00 – 12:00 RzeszowOstrog RzeszowPrzemyslGorodokLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiKrasylivStarokostiantynivIziaslavShepetivkaSlavutaNetishynOstrog

13 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

23:00 – 12:00 RzeszowOstrog RzeszowPrzemyslGorodokLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochiskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiKrasylivStarokostiantynivIziaslavShepetivkaSlavutaNetishynOstrog

13 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus station, Grottgera str. in the city of Rzeszow contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Rzeszow

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation