• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus station, 1 Grottgera str.

Bus station, 1 Grottgera str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
01:00 – 08:00 RzeszowWarszawa RzeszowLublinWarszawa

7 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

02:20 – 07:00 RzeszowMelitopol RzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiOleksandriiaDniproZaporizhiaMelitopol

28 h. 40 min.

Each day

03:00 – 08:40 RzeszowWroclaw RzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclaw

5 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

03:30 – 10:10 RzeszowWroclaw RzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclaw

6 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

03:30 – 10:10 RzeszowWroclaw RzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclaw

6 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

05:30 – 12:00 RzeszowCzestochowa RzeszowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceCzestochowa

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:50 – 20:30 RzeszowWroclaw RzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

6 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:00 – 01:45 RzeszowIvano-Frankivsk RzeszowLvivLvivRohatinIvano-Frankivsk

8 h. 45 min.

Each day

17:10 – 17:00 RzeszowZaporizhia RzeszowZamoscVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

23 h. 50 min.

Each day

18:00 – 07:30 RzeszowSzczecin RzeszowKrakowKatowiceWroclawLegnicaZielona GóraSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:40 – 15:25 RzeszowKharkiv RzeszowLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKharkiv

20 h. 45 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

19:05 – 06:30 RzeszowPoznan RzeszowDebicaTarnowKrakowKatowiceGliwiceStrzelce OpolskieOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawSwidnicaJaworLegnicaLesznoPoznan

11 h. 25 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

20:15 – 20:00 RzeszowKryvyi Rih RzeszowLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

23 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

20:15 – 02:30 RzeszowKreminna (Luhanska obl.) RzeszowBoryspilPyriatynLubnyKhorolPoltavaChutoveValkyKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetskRubizhne (Luganska obl.)Kreminna (Luhanska obl.)

30 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

22:00 – 12:30 RzeszowKamianets-Podilskiy RzeszowLvivLvivStryiDolynaKalushIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsiKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Kamianets-Podilskiy

14 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:00 – 11:00 RzeszowOstrog RzeszowLvivZolochivTernopilPidvolochyskVolochyskKhmelnytskyiStarokostiantynivShepetivkaSlavutaNetishynOstrog

13 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

22:20 – 09:15 RzeszowPoznan RzeszowKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleBrzegOlawaWroclawLesznoPoznan

10 h. 55 min.

Each day

23:55 – 06:30 RzeszowZywiec RzeszowKrakowKatowiceTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaZywiec

6 h. 35 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus station, 1 Grottgera str. in the city of Rzeszow contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Rzeszow

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation