• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Ternopil - Rzeszow

Buy bus and coach tickets Ternopil - Rzeszow: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Rzeszow in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Rzeszow and back, including departures today. Get from Ternopil to Rzeszow cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
04:25 – 11:35 TernopilRzeszow

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

09:00 – 15:25 TernopilRzeszow

6 h. 25 min.

Each day

09:00 – 15:25 TernopilRzeszow

6 h. 25 min.

Each day

10:30 – 17:55 TernopilRzeszow

7 h. 25 min.

Sat, Sun

10:30 – 18:00 TernopilRzeszow

7 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

10:30 – 17:55 TernopilRzeszow

7 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

13:00 – 19:55 TernopilRzeszow

6 h. 55 min.

Wed, Sat

13:00 – 19:55 TernopilRzeszow

6 h. 55 min.

Wed, Sat

13:45 – 21:30 TernopilRzeszow

7 h. 45 min.

Tue, Thu

16:00 – 22:45 TernopilRzeszow

6 h. 45 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:40 – 01:00 TernopilRzeszow

8 h. 20 min.

Thu, Sun

16:40 – 01:00 TernopilRzeszow

8 h. 20 min.

Thu, Sun

18:20 – 04:30 TernopilRzeszow

10 h. 10 min.

Fri

19:30 – 04:30 TernopilRzeszow

9 h. 0 min.

Mon

19:40 – 04:00 TernopilRzeszow

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:40 – 04:00 TernopilRzeszow

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:20 – 03:30 TernopilRzeszow

6 h. 10 min.

Sat

21:30 – 05:10 TernopilRzeszow

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:30 – 03:40 TernopilRzeszow

5 h. 10 min.

Each day

22:30 – 03:50 TernopilRzeszow

5 h. 20 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Ternopil quickly reach the center of Rzeszow in 2019. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Ternopil depart and where they arrive at Rzeszow. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation