Attention! Update COVID-19. Click here

  • Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz

ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
04:30 – 11:00 BraunschweigDüsseldorf BraunschweigHannoverBielefeldHammDortmundBochumEssenDuisburgDüsseldorf

6 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

08:30 – 13:30 BraunschweigDüsseldorf BraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorf

5 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

08:45 – 14:30 BraunschweigKöln airport BraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln airport

5 godz. 45 min.

Śr, Sb, Nd

09:10 – 20:55 BraunschweigKöln airport BraunschweigHannoverHamburgTostedtBremenOsnabruckDortmundDüsseldorfKöln airport

11 godz. 45 min.

Cz, Sb

09:30 – 17:00 BraunschweigKöln airport BraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

7 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Pt

11:00 – 01:30 BraunschweigZaporizhia BraunschweigMagdeburgLeipzigDresdenLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyivLubnyPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

38 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

13:20 – 15:30 BraunschweigKyiv BraunschweigMagdeburgBerlinLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

26 godz. 10 min.

Wt, Śr, Sb

13:25 – 20:00 BraunschweigKöln BraunschweigHannoverBielefeldUnnaDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln

6 godz. 35 min.

Wt, Pt

14:00 – 03:30 BraunschweigKherson BraunschweigMagdeburgBerlinCottbusLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

37 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb

15:20 – 18:00 BraunschweigKyiv BraunschweigMagdeburgBerlinKovelLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv

26 godz. 40 min.

Cz, Nd

18:00 – 08:00 BraunschweigMoskva BraunschweigMagdeburgBerlin airport ShonefeldBrestBaranovichyMinskBabruyskZhlobinGomelMoskva

38 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Nd

Attention! The bus timetable for ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz in the city of Braunschweig contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Braunschweig

Szukanie trasy. Proszę czekać.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation