• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

ZOB am Hbf

ZOB am Hbf: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
07:00 – 13:30 MagdeburgDüsseldorf MagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorf

6 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

07:30 – 14:30 MagdeburgKöln airport MagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln airport

7 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Sb, Nd

08:00 – 20:55 MagdeburgKöln airport MagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverHamburgTostedtBremenOsnabruckDortmundDüsseldorfKöln airport

12 godz. 55 min.

Cz, Sb

10:00 – 18:15 MagdeburgKöln airport MagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

8 godz. 15 min.

Pt

10:00 – 18:15 MagdeburgKöln airport MagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldDortmundEssenDüsseldorfKöln airport

8 godz. 15 min.

Sb

12:15 – 20:00 MagdeburgKöln MagdeburgBraunschweigHannoverBielefeldUnnaDortmundEssenDuisburgDüsseldorfKöln

7 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Pt

12:30 – 01:30 MagdeburgZaporizhia MagdeburgLeipzigDresdenLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyivLubnyPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

37 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

12:30 – 23:30 MagdeburgKharkiv MagdeburgDresdenLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyivPoltavaKharkiv

35 godz. 0 min.

Sb

12:30 – 15:00 MagdeburgKyiv MagdeburgDresdenLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyiv

26 godz. 30 min.

Sb

14:20 – 15:30 MagdeburgKyiv MagdeburgBerlinLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

25 godz. 10 min.

Wt, Śr, Sb

16:15 – 18:00 MagdeburgKyiv MagdeburgBerlinKovelLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv

25 godz. 45 min.

Cz, Nd

19:10 – 08:00 MagdeburgMoskva MagdeburgBerlin airport ShonefeldBrestBaranovichyMinskBabruyskZhlobinGomelMoskva

36 godz. 50 min.

Wt, Nd

Attention! The bus timetable for ZOB am Hbf in the city of Magdeburg contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Magdeburg

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation