Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 063 Freiburg - München (16:00)

16:00 Freiburg im Breisgau Hbf/ZOB
16:35 Titisee Am Badeparadies 1, 79822
17:00 Hüfingen Bus Station Mariahof
17:20 Engen Bus Station Grub/McDonald's
17:55 Überlingen Bus Station Busbahnhof
18:15 Meersburg Bus Station Kirche
18:25 Markdorf Bus Station Ravensburger Straße
18:55 Ravensburg Bahnhof Parkplatz Westseite, Escher – Wyss- Straße
19:30 Wangen im Allgäu Bus Station Busbahnhof
19:55 Leutkirch im Allgäu Bus Station
20:25 Memmingen Hauptbahnhof, Bahnhofstr. 3
21:55 München ZOB
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information