Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 802 846 Hamburg - Kosice

15:00 Hamburg ZOB, Adenauerallee 74
16:45 Bremen ZOB, Internationale
18:45 Hannover ZOB
20:45 Magdeburg ZOB Bussteig 7
04:00 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
06:30 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
07:50 Trenčín Bus Station
08:30 Považská Bystrica Dom. sluzieb
09:10 Žilina Bus Station
10:10 Ružomberok Bus Station
11:20 Liptovský Mikuláš Bus Station
12:00 Poprad Bus Station
12:40 Levoca Bus Station
13:30 Prešov Bus Station
14:00 Košice Bus Station, Stanicne nam. 9
Carrier: INTERBUS
Refund policy: until 24h: 75%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
after 12h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information