Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 847002 Фрайбург - Варшава - Киев

07:30 Freiburg im Breisgau Busbahnhof/Hbf Bussteig 6
08:30 Offenburg Okenstraße 74, near "Kaufland", opposite AVIS
09:00 Strasbourg Place de l Etoile Dépose autocars de l étoile
09:55 Baden-Baden Hauptbahnhof DB, Ooser Bahnhofstraße between 5 and 7
10:35 Karlsruhe Hbf, Sudseite, ZOB, Schwarzwaldstr.
11:45 Mannheim ZOB Heinrich-von-Stephan-Str.
12:35 Darmstadt Hbf-West-Seite, Zweifalltorweg, Bus Stop opposite Parking
13:20 Frankfurt am Main Parkplatz "Conti Park International", Hbf Central Ausgang
14:15 Giessen Parking Autobahn Fernbusse, róg Licher Str. i Automeile Str.
16:10 Kassel Bahnhof Wilhelmshöhe
16:55 Gottingen Hbf. Berliner Str.
18:30 Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
20:00 Magdeburg Hbf, Neuer ZOB, Maybachstr.
22:00 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
08:00 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
16:00 Kovel Bus Station, 42 bulvar L.Ukrainki
17:20 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
18:35 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
21:35 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
23:30 Kiev Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3
Carrier: ECOLINES
Refund policy: until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 1h: 50%
after 1h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information