• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Brno - Uzhgorod

Buy bus and coach tickets Brno - Uzhgorod: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Uzhgorod in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Uzhgorod and back, including departures today. Get from Brno to Uzhgorod cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
13:30 – 00:25 BrnoUzhgorod

10 h. 55 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

15:10 – 02:55 BrnoUzhgorod

11 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

15:10 – 02:55 BrnoUzhgorod

11 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

18:30 – 05:15 BrnoUzhgorod

10 h. 45 min.

Tue, Sat

18:40 – 05:15 BrnoUzhgorod

10 h. 35 min.

Wed, Fri

19:10 – 05:50 BrnoUzhgorod

10 h. 40 min.

Mon, Thu

19:10 – 05:50 BrnoUzhgorod

10 h. 40 min.

Wed

20:00 – 07:20 BrnoUzhgorod

11 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

20:50 – 07:25 BrnoUzhgorod

10 h. 35 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

21:30 – 08:30 BrnoUzhgorod

11 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Brno quickly reach the center of Uzhgorod in 2020. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Brno depart and where they arrive at Uzhgorod. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

CK EUROTOURPrešov - Brno

Bus was 30 minutes late

Yatsiv FOPPraha - Dolyna

A good choice.

CK EUROTOURУжгород - Брно

ochen davolen

Yatsiv FOPWroclaw - Kalush

Great service.

CK EUROTOURУжгород - Прага

Uzhhorod-Prague - wifi connected, but not working :(

CK EUROTOURМихаловце - Ужгород

The best and the fastest road that I had)))) And the driver is enjoyable)) Thank you, EUROTOUR!!!!!

CK EUROTOURПрага - Ужгород

I traveled by bus from Prag to Uzhgorod (rout 11). For this price the service was good. Wi-Fi worked all the time and the bus drivers were very nice.

D.M.D. GroupDelatyn - Lviv

I have traveled from Delatyn to Lviv on January the 23rd. Despite I could not understand the language I had a very pleasant trip, and both the driver and the person checking the ticket have been very kind, proving as well helpful and attentive in…

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation