By time
By price

Buses Khmelnytskyi - Wroclaw

Buy bus tickets Khmelnytskyi - Wroclaw: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Wroclaw in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Wroclaw and back, including departures today. Get from Khmelnytskyi to Wroclaw cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
08:00 – 01:45 KhmelnytskyiWroclaw

17 h. 45 min.

Each day

09:00 – 23:55 KhmelnytskyiWroclaw

14 h. 55 min.

Mon, Fri

09:00 – 23:55 KhmelnytskyiWroclaw

14 h. 55 min.

Tue

09:30 – 01:45 KhmelnytskyiWroclaw

16 h. 15 min.

Wed, Sat

09:30 – 01:45 KhmelnytskyiWroclaw

16 h. 15 min.

Sat

11:50 – 02:00 KhmelnytskyiWroclaw

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:50 – 03:35 KhmelnytskyiWroclaw

15 h. 45 min.

Each day

12:00 – 06:30 KhmelnytskyiWroclaw

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:30 – 05:00 KhmelnytskyiWroclaw

15 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

14:40 – 08:30 KhmelnytskyiWroclaw

17 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

16:00 – 11:00 KhmelnytskyiWroclaw

19 h. 0 min.

Mon

16:30 – 08:15 KhmelnytskyiWroclaw

15 h. 45 min.

Each day

17:40 – 12:00 KhmelnytskyiWroclaw

18 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:30 – 11:10 KhmelnytskyiWroclaw

15 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

19:30 – 20:05 KhmelnytskyiWroclaw

24 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:30 – 11:10 KhmelnytskyiWroclaw

15 h. 40 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

19:30 – 11:10 KhmelnytskyiWroclaw

15 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

23:30 – 15:30 KhmelnytskyiWroclaw

16 h. 0 min.

Fri

23:30 – 15:30 KhmelnytskyiWroclaw

16 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sun

Route on map

How from Khmelnytskyi quickly reach the center of Wroclaw in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Khmelnytskyi departe and where they arrive at Wroclaw. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Юниверс/EWHDГданьск - Киев

нормальная поездка. особых претензий не имею.

Все було добре.

Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТП/Z-TIMEГдыня - Запорожье

Замечаний нет. Всё отлично. Очень благодарен.

Были тех.проблемы с колесом,но устранили за 0,5часа.Остановки в туалет не продуманы.

Автобус комфортабельный. В Киев опоздали на час, ехали по каким-то дебрям. В остальном неплохо.

Юниверс/EWHDГданьск - Киев

Имела честь ехать в рейсе Гданьск-Киев в августе 2017 года. Поездку можно оценить на 4 балла из 5. К водителям никаких замечаний нет, хорошие люди. К девушкам не приставали. Очень важно, что работал кондиционер! Огромная радость настигла нас нежданно, так как прибыли на место назначения…

Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATP/Z-TIMENovohrad-Volynskyi - Kovel

Було швидко, зручно, і чисто. Писля 3 години кондиціонер зламався і було жарко але не найгірше. Рекомендую.

Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТП/Z-TIMEКременчуг - Лодзь

Ничего плохого не могу сказать. Все хорошо.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information