By time
By price

Buses Khmelnytskyi - Wroclaw

Buy bus and coach tickets Khmelnytskyi - Wroclaw: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Wroclaw in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Wroclaw and back, including departures today. Get from Khmelnytskyi to Wroclaw cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
08:00 – 01:45 KhmelnytskyiWroclaw

17 h. 45 min.

Each day

09:00 – 23:55 KhmelnytskyiWroclaw

14 h. 55 min.

Mon, Fri

09:00 – 23:55 KhmelnytskyiWroclaw

14 h. 55 min.

Tue

09:30 – 01:45 KhmelnytskyiWroclaw

16 h. 15 min.

Sat

09:30 – 01:45 KhmelnytskyiWroclaw

16 h. 15 min.

Sat

11:50 – 02:00 KhmelnytskyiWroclaw

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:50 – 03:35 KhmelnytskyiWroclaw

15 h. 45 min.

Each day

12:00 – 06:30 KhmelnytskyiWroclaw

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:30 – 05:00 KhmelnytskyiWroclaw

15 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

14:40 – 08:30 KhmelnytskyiWroclaw

17 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

16:00 – 11:00 KhmelnytskyiWroclaw

19 h. 0 min.

Mon

16:30 – 08:15 KhmelnytskyiWroclaw

15 h. 45 min.

Each day

17:40 – 12:00 KhmelnytskyiWroclaw

18 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:30 – 11:10 KhmelnytskyiWroclaw

15 h. 40 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:30 – 20:05 KhmelnytskyiWroclaw

24 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:30 – 11:10 KhmelnytskyiWroclaw

15 h. 40 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

23:30 – 15:30 KhmelnytskyiWroclaw

16 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sun

23:30 – 15:30 KhmelnytskyiWroclaw

16 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sun

Route on map

How from Khmelnytskyi quickly reach the center of Wroclaw in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Khmelnytskyi depart and where they arrive at Wroclaw. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Всё понравилось

ФОП ОстапчукКатовице - Хмельницкий

Цілком задоволена поїздкою,проте в автобусі відсутні розетки ( принаймні водій так повідомив). Хоча великим плюсом є те, що майже не спізнився в Катовіцах(порівнянно з іншими автобусами, що спізнюються на годину-другу).

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТПКривой Рог - Конин

Всё хорошо, только ехали очень долго. К водителю претензий нет!!

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТППознань - Кропивницкий

Отлично все. Довезли без проблем. Автобус удобный, хороший. Тепло. Спасибо водителям!!!

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТПЗапорожье - Катовице

Ехал первый раз Запорожье-Катовице.В принципе доволен.

Юниверс/EWHDКраков - Львов

Рейс Познань-Киев, мой маршрут - Краков-Львов. Всё прошло успешно, по графику, чистый исправный автобус, тепло, адекватные хорошие водители, по месту были даже раньше запланированного. Единственное слабое звено, но это не к перевозчику, а скорее к автовокзалу Кракова - рейс проходящий, нет объявлений по рейсам, идущим…

Пользовались услугой этой компании третий раз, ехали с ребьенком. Поездка с Кременчуга до Щецина и обратно с Щецина до Лубнов прошли нормально, автобусы удобные, чистые, водителя отличные ребята, границу на Польщу прошли за три часа, обратно за один час. Не смотря на задержку рейса приехали…

Universe/EWHDKrakow - Lviv

The bus travel was okay. It was everything verz well and I am happy about the travel. The busdriver was a very good man. When I try to understand the Stars below, so I understand that five stars clicking means very good and one very…

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information