• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Odessa - Burgas

Buy bus and coach tickets Odessa - Burgas: where and how to book bus tickets to Bulgaria, the cost of the trip to Burgas in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Burgas and back, including departures today. Get from Odessa to Burgas cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
08:00 – 23:00 OdessaBurgas

15 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

08:00 – 23:00 OdessaBurgas

15 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

13:00 – 09:30 OdessaBurgas

20 h. 30 min.

Mon, Sat

15:00 – 11:00 OdessaBurgas

20 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

15:00 – 09:20 OdessaBurgas

18 h. 20 min.

Tue, Fri

15:00 – 09:20 OdessaBurgas

18 h. 20 min.

Tue, Fri

15:30 – 10:20 OdessaBurgas

18 h. 50 min.

Wed, Sat

Route on map

How from Odessa quickly reach the center of Burgas in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Odessa depart and where they arrive at Burgas. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Bulgaria, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation