By time
By price

Buses Ostrava - Krakow

Buy bus and coach tickets Ostrava - Krakow: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Krakow in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Krakow and back, including departures today. Get from Ostrava to Krakow cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
11:25 – 14:35 OstravaKrakow

3 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:30 – 16:30 OstravaKrakow

3 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

16:00 – 18:50 OstravaKrakow

2 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:25 – 20:50 OstravaKrakow

3 h. 25 min.

Each day

18:00 – 21:00 OstravaKrakow

3 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

18:45 – 21:00 OstravaKrakow

2 h. 15 min.

Mon, Fri

18:45 – 21:00 OstravaKrakow

2 h. 15 min.

Tue

20:55 – 23:55 OstravaKrakow

3 h. 0 min.

Sat, Sun

22:15 – 01:15 OstravaKrakow

3 h. 0 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Ostrava quickly reach the center of Krakow in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Ostrava depart and where they arrive at Krakow. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

PKP Denysivka-PlusДолина - Краков

Їхали з сином Долина-Краків 09.02.2018. Не буду повторюватися. Підтверджую всі позитивні і схвальні відгуки. Неблизька поїздка принесла задоволення.

PKP Denysivka-PlusБрно - Львов

Поездкой доволен всё на высшем уровне.

PKP Denysivka-PlusПрага - Львов

Їхали з Праги до Львова. Комфортний автобус, ввічливі водії, кава, чай, Wi-Fi, зарядка для телефонів, телевізори в підголовниках. Все сподобалося)))

PKP Denysivka-PlusПрага - Ивано-Франковск

Чудесная поездка. Автобус подали согласно графика. Состояние машины на высоте. Мерс чистый. Во время поездки подавали кофе, чай, конфеты. Остановок достаточно для дальней поездки. Шофера приятные, внимательные, обходительные. Чувствуется их опыт. Мониторы действующие, наушники выдавали на время поездки. В пункт назначения прибыли даже раньше назначенного…

PKP Denysivka-PlusЛьвов - Прага

все отлично

PKP Denysivka-PlusOlomouc - Stryi

Все дуже добре шофера приємні все ок

PKP Denysivka-PlusМосква - Винница

Ехали отлично! Большая благодарность водителям.

PKP Denysivka-PlusПрага - Львов

Поезка понравилась, без напряга, водители молодцы.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information