By time
By price

Buses Ostrava - Krakow

Buy bus tickets Ostrava - Krakow: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Krakow in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Krakow and back, including departures today. Get from Ostrava to Krakow cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
13:30 – 16:30 OstravaKrakow

3 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

18:00 – 21:00 OstravaKrakow

3 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

18:45 – 21:00 OstravaKrakow

2 h. 15 min.

Mon, Fri

18:45 – 21:00 OstravaKrakow

2 h. 15 min.

Tue

20:55 – 23:55 OstravaKrakow

3 h. 0 min.

Sun

20:55 – 23:55 OstravaKrakow

3 h. 0 min.

Mon, Sun

22:15 – 01:15 OstravaKrakow

3 h. 0 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

23:10 – 02:50 OstravaKrakow

3 h. 40 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Ostrava quickly reach the center of Krakow in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Ostrava departe and where they arrive at Krakow. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

PKP Denysivka-PlusМосква - Винница

Ехали отлично! Большая благодарность водителям.

PKP Denysivka-PlusПрага - Львов

Поезка понравилась, без напряга, водители молодцы.

PKP Denysivka-PlusЛьвов - Прага

Сподобались приємні та веселі водії.

D.M.D. GroupПрага - Львов

Доехали быстро и хорошо! На границе простояли 3 часа, так как была пересменка. В целом перевозчики очень хорошие и отзывчивые люди :)

PKP Denysivka-PlusЧерновцы - Москва

хороший рейс

D.M.D. GroupПрага - Львов

Поїздка пройшла добре, автобус гарний, водії веселі та ввічливі. Єдина неприємність - двічі вийшло по дві людини на одне місце, що, можливо, є помилкою якоїсь із систем продажу квитків. Вайфай був весь час до українського кордону. Запізнилися сильно (на 3,5 години) але то вже проблема…

D.M.D. GroupБрно - Львов

Поездка 19.08.17 из Брно. Сервис понравился, персонал внимательный, доброжелательный. Автобус удобный, расстояние между рядами сидений достаточное для человека ростом 197 см, единственно, что нумерация мест не совпадала со схемой при покупке (брал место у прохода. оказалось - у окна. Заполненность - примерно 2/3. В пути…

PKP Denysivka-PlusИвано-Франковск - Прага

Поїздкою задоволена.Бажано мати можливість напитись кави або чаю. Рекомендую.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information