Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Zhytomyr - Brno

Buy bus and coach tickets Zhytomyr - Brno: where and how to book bus tickets to Czech Republic, the cost of the trip to Brno in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Brno and back, including departures today. Get from Zhytomyr to Brno cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
10:00 – 05:00 ZhytomyrBrno

19 h. 0 min.

Tue

10:00 – 06:10 ZhytomyrBrno

20 h. 10 min.

Mon, Thu

10:00 – 04:30 ZhytomyrBrno

18 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri, Sat

10:10 – 05:40 ZhytomyrBrno

19 h. 30 min.

Sun

10:30 – 06:10 ZhytomyrBrno

19 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri

13:30 – 13:35 ZhytomyrBrno

24 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

13:30 – 13:35 ZhytomyrBrno

24 h. 5 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

13:30 – 15:35 ZhytomyrBrno

26 h. 5 min.

Fri

13:30 – 11:45 ZhytomyrBrno

22 h. 15 min.

Fri

Route on map

How from Zhytomyr quickly reach the center of Brno in 2020. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Zhytomyr depart and where they arrive at Brno. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Czech Republic, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation