By time
By price

Route 229 Кривой рог - Прага

During week: 29 Oct, 5 Nov, 12 Nov, 19 Nov, 26 Nov, 3 Dec, 10 Dec, 17 Dec, 24 Dec, 31 Dec
22:30 Kryvyi Rih Bus Station, Dnepropetrovkse ave. 1a
01:00 Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s.
03:30 Cherkasy Bus Station
05:30 Kiev airport Boryspil Terminal
08:30 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
10:30 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
13:15 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
16:50 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
19:10 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
20:30 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
23:40 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
01:10 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
02:40 Ostrava Bus Station, pl.5
04:10 Olomouc Bus Station, 142/37 Sladkovského str.
05:40 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
08:40 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
Carrier: Musil Tour s.r.o.
Discounts: 10% Student (ISIC)
10% Pensioner 60 years old
50% Children 4-12 years old
80% Children 0-4 years old

Show all departures Kryvyi Rih - Praha

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information