By time
By price

Route 333 Kharkov - Krakow - Praha

During week: 25 Oct, 1 Nov, 8 Nov, 15 Nov, 22 Nov, 29 Nov, 6 Dec, 13 Dec, 20 Dec, 27 Dec
23:00 Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
01:30 Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
03:30 Lubny Bus Station, 157 Volodymyrskiy ave.
04:00 Pyriatyn Bus Station, 154 Chervonoarmejska str.
05:30 Kiev airport Boryspil Terminal
07:00 Kiev Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
08:30 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
09:00 Kiev Bus Station, "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy
10:30 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
13:15 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
16:50 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
19:10 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
20:30 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
23:40 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
01:10 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
02:40 Ostrava Bus Station
04:10 Olomouc Sladkovskeho 142/37
05:40 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
08:40 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
Carrier: Musil Tour s.r.o.
Discounts: 10% Student (ISIC)
10% Pensioner 60 years old
50% Children 4-12 years old
80% Children 0-4 years old

Show all departures Kharkiv - Praha

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information