By time
By price

Route Roma-Kyiv

08:30 Roma Autostazione Tiburtina
10:10 Terni Autostazione piazza della Rivoluzione France ATC
11:30 Perugia Terminal pizza Partiglani
13:15 Bagno di Romagna VIA Lungo Savio fronte "Euro Terme"
14:10 Cesena Autostazione p.Karl Marx
15:35 Bologna Autostazione di Bologna – Piazza XX Settembre, 6
20:50 Tarvisio customs (IT-AT)
02:15 Nickelsdorf customs (AT-HU)
10:00 Zahony customs (HU-UA)
11:20 Mukachevo Bus Station, 214 Akademika Pavlova str.
13:50 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
15:10 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
16:50 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
18:20 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
20:00 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
21:40 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
23:40 Kiev Bus Station, "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy
Carrier: Odri
Discounts: 10% Children 13-26 years old
10% Pensioner 60 years old
30% Children 4-12 years old
50% Children 0-4 years old

Show all departures Roma - Kiev

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information