By time
By price

Route Gdansk - Vinnitsa

07:00 Gdansk Bus Station PKS, 3 May str. 12
08:50 Grudziadz Bus Station, 42 Dworcowa str.
10:00 Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
10:50 Torun Bus Station Veolia, Dąbrowskiego str. 8/24
11:50 Wloclawek Bus Station, Okrzei str.
13:00 Kutno 166 Łąkoszyńska str., near shop "Biedronka"
14:30 Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 227 Włókniarzy str.
15:30 Piotrkow Trybunalski Railway station, ul.Polskiej Organizacji Wojskowej 5
18:00 Kielce 12 Czarnowska str.
19:15 Opatow 19 Henryka Sienkiewicza str.
19:50 Sandomierz Mickiewicza (Zawichojska) str., Brama Opatowska 01
20:40 Stalowa Wola Bus station, 3 Okulickiego str.
21:05 Nisko Plac Wolności
22:05 Jaroslaw Bus station, Plac Więźniów Oświęcimia
23:45 Medyka customs (PL-UA)
01:45 Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
02:55 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
04:35 Zolochiv Near "Shevchenka", 11 Stepana Bandery str.
05:45 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
06:35 Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
06:55 Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
08:15 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
09:10 Letychiv Bus Station, 50-richcha Zhovtnya 1 str.
10:05 Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
Carrier: Lux-reisen
Discounts: 15% The group of 6 people
20% Children 3-7 years old
50% Children 0-2 years old

Show all departures Gdansk - Vinnytsia

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information