• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kovel - Zaporizhia (from 15.05)

Z-TIME/Pryntsypal ahent TDV Kovelske ATP
Weekdays: 11 Dec, 13 Dec, 16 Dec, 18 Dec, 20 Dec, 23 Dec, 25 Dec, 27 Dec, 30 Dec, 3 Jan
  1. 01:30Kovel Bus Station, 42 bulvar L.Ukrainki
  2. 02:10Volodymyr-Volynskyi Bus Station, 14 D. Galickogo str.
  3. 03:50Novovolynsk Bus Station, 4 Autobusna str.
  4. 04:50Chervonohrad Bus Station, st. Sokalska 3
  5. 05:30Zhovkva D.A. ul. Konowalca 1
  6. 06:30Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  7. 07:30Zolochiv Gas station Okko, ul. Lvivska 67
  8. 08:40Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  9. 09:20Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  10. 10:35Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  11. 12:35Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  12. 14:00Gaisyn Bus Station, 128 1Travnya str.
  13. 15:10Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  14. 17:40Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s.
  15. 19:35Kryvyi Rih Bus Station, Dnepropetrovkse ave. 1a
  16. 21:05Nikopol Bus Station, 37 Elektrometallurgov str.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation