Attention! Update COVID-19. Click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Bilche-Zolote - Ternopil

  1. 12:40Bilche-Zolote Bus Stop
  2. 12:50Glybochok (Borshivskiy r-n) Bus Stop
  3. 13:05Verkhnyakivtsi Bus Stop
  4. 13:20Borschiv Bus Station, 3 Kondry str.
  5. 13:29Lanivtsi (Borshchovskiy r-n) Bus Stop
  6. 13:33Kozachchina (Borshchovskiy r-n) Bus Stop
  7. 13:39Ozeryany (Borshchovskiy r-n) Bus Stop
  8. 13:57Kolyndyany Bus Stop
  9. 14:13Zavodske (Ternopilska obl.) Bus Stop
  10. 14:25Chortkiv Bus station, 22 Kopychynetska str.
  11. 14:50Kopychyntsi Bus Station, 46 Chortkyvska str.
  12. 15:30Terebovlya Bus Station, 75 Knyazya Vasylka str.
  13. 15:50Druzhba (Terebovlianskyi r-n) Bus Stop
  14. 16:25Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  • Carrier: Ternvoyage
  • Additional information: Ticket must be printed out.
  • Luggage: 1 luggage up to 100 km. - 5 UAH, more than 100 km - 10 UAH

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation