• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kostrzyn nad Odrą - Khmelnytskyi

Pal Tour
Weekdays: 28 Feb, 1 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar, 6 Mar, 7 Mar, 8 Mar, 10 Mar, 11 Mar
  1. 11:05Kostrzyn nad Odrą Bus Station, 1 Dvorcova str.
  2. 11:50Slubice 8 Transportowa str.
  3. 13:30Zielona Gora 1 Dworcowa str.
  4. 14:15Nowa Sol 19 Zjednoczenia str.
  5. 16:25Legnica Bus station, Dworcowa str. 5
  6. 18:20Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  7. 20:15Opole Bus Stop, "Port Sindbad" near 56 Kowalczykow str.
  8. 21:50Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  9. 23:20Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  10. 02:30Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  11. 03:00Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  12. 07:30Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  13. 08:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  14. 11:15Netishyn Restaurant "Khutorok", 47 Staronetishynska str.
  15. 11:25Slavuta Bus Station, 13 Shevchenka sq.
  16. 11:50Shepetivka Bus Station, 42 Starokonstantinovskoye shose
  17. 11:55Iziaslav crossroad on the route P05
  18. 12:20Starokostiantyniv Bus Station, 2 Knyazya Ostrovskogo str.
  19. 12:40Krasyliv Gas station "Shell", the track H03
  20. 13:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  • Carrier: Pal Tour
  • Additional information: Ability to change the date of travel: free, not later than 3 hours before departure, no more than 5 times. Transportation of animals is prohibited. Transportation of bicycles, baby-prams and wheelchairs only in folded condition - 350 UAH / 50 PLN.
  • Luggage: 1 bags up to 30 kg. (100x50x30) and hand luggage up to 10 kg. (40x30x30) - free. Every next bag up to 30 kg. (60x40x40) - 150 UAH / 20 PLN.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation