Attention! Update COVID-19. Click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kherson (Nova Kakhovka) - Szczecin

  1. 17:40Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  2. 19:10Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  3. 20:25Kobleve Bus Station, 4 Odesskoe shosse
  4. 20:50Yuzhne (Odeska obl.) Bus Station, 11 Khimikiv str.
  5. 22:00Odessa Bus Station, "Privoz", 5 Novoschepnyiy Ryad str.
  6. 22:10Odessa Bus Station "Starosennaya", 1a, 2 Starosennaya str.
  7. 22:30Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
  8. 02:00Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  9. 02:30Gaisyn mall Europeyskiy, 70A 1Travnya str.
  10. 03:20Nemyriv near shop ATB, 82 Gorkogo str.
  11. 06:00Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  12. 06:20Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
  13. 07:25Letychiv Bus Station, 1 Y.Savitskoho str. (Shevchenka str.)
  14. 08:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  15. 09:15Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  16. 09:30Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
  17. 10:30Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  18. 11:20Zolochiv 30, Sichovyh Striltsiv str., near Cafe/Tire service
  19. 13:00Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  20. 15:30Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  21. 15:40Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  22. 16:00Przemysl Supermarket "Tesco", 36 Lwowska str.
  23. 17:55Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
  24. 19:10Tarnow Gas station "Lotos",MOP Komorow, Przy A4 (kierunek Tarnow)
  25. 20:45Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  26. 22:00Katowice 6 Piotra Skargi str.
  27. 23:59Opole Bus Station, 1 Armii Krajowej str.
  28. 01:45Wroclaw Bus Station, 1/11 Sucha str.
  29. 03:30Leszno Railway Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
  30. 05:00Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  • Carrier: Lux-reisen BIS
  • Additional information: Animals are not allowed. Ticket can be shown on mobile phone.
  • Luggage: 2 bags (40*60*90) up to 30kg-free, next 10% of ticket price.Child stroller, wheelchairs, bicycles cannot be transported.
  • Discounts: 10% Pensioner
    10% Student (ISIC)
    15% The group of 5 people
    20% Children 7-15
    50% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation