• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kharkiv - Gdynia

  1. 07:00Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
  2. 07:15Kharkiv Bus Station "Pryvokzalna", 11 Kotliara str.
  3. 09:15Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velykotyrnivska str.
  4. 12:00Pyriatyn Bus Station, 154 Chervonoarmejska str.
  5. 15:00Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  6. 17:10Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  7. 20:00Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  8. 23:10Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  9. 00:30Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  10. 01:35Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  11. 02:40Zamosc Petrol Station "BP", 10 Legionów str.
  12. 04:40Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  13. 08:00Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  14. 08:40Plonsk Bus station 51 Warszawska str.
  15. 09:50Mlawa Bus Station, 1 Zygmunta Padlewskiego str.
  16. 10:55Olsztynek Petrol Station "ORLEN", 11 Ostródzka str.
  17. 11:30Olsztyn Bus station, 2A 3 Maja Konstytucji sq.
  18. 12:20Ostroda Gas station "ORLEN", Grunwaldzka 54
  19. 13:40Elblag Bus Station ZKM
  20. 14:50Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  21. 15:20Gdynia Bus Station, 1 Konstytucji sq.
  • Carrier: Lux-reisen BIS
  • Additional information: Animals are not allowed. Ticket can be shown on mobile phone.
  • Luggage: 2 bags (40*60*90) up to 30kg-free, next 10% of ticket price.Child stroller, wheelchairs, bicycles cannot be transported.
  • Discounts: 10% Students under 26 years old (ISIC)
    10% Retirees from 60 years old
    20% Children 7-15 years old
    50% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation