• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kyiv - Poltava - Mariupol

  1. 05:45Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  2. 06:15Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  3. 08:25Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  4. 10:35Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  5. 12:45Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  6. 14:05Berdychiv Bus Station-2, 4/1 Malozhytomyrska str.
  7. 15:00Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  8. 18:30Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  9. 19:10Kyiv Bus Station "Tsentralnyi", 1 Prospekt Nauky / 3 Moskovska sq.
  10. 19:45Kyiv Metro station "Kharkivska", 36 Mykoly Bazhana str.
  11. 20:05Hora (Boryspil) Bus Station
  12. 20:25Boryspil Bus stop, McDonalds, 67 Kyivskyi shlyah str.
  13. 22:15Pyriatyn Bus Station, 154 Yevropeiska str.
  14. 22:55Lubny Bus Station, 157 Volodymyrskyi ave.
  15. 01:10Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velykotyrnivska str.
  16. 02:45Krasnohrad Bus Station, 91 Poltavskaya str.
  17. 03:50Novomoskovsk Bus Station 2, 34 Suchkova str.
  18. 04:45Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  19. 06:20Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Sobornyi ave.
  20. 06:55Komyshuvakha Bus Station st.B.Khmelnytskogo 72(Hastronom №1)
  21. 07:20Orikhiv (Zaporizhska obl.) Bus Station, 23a Zaporozhskaya str.
  22. 09:20Mariupol Bus Stop, 125 Budivelnykiv pr.
  • Carrier: SV TRANS
  • Additional information: Transportation of the assembled bicycle - 200 UAH. Possible route transfer.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg (80x50x50) - free. Extra baggage up to 30 kg / 0.2 m² - 10% of the ticket price. Hand luggage up to 5 kg (60x40x20) - free

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation