• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kryvyi Rih - Moskva (21:00)

  1. 21:00Kryvyi Rih Bus Stop "SevGOK", Cherkasova str.
  2. 21:05Kryvyi Rih Bus Stop "17 kvartal", 1B Charivna str.
  3. 21:10Kryvyi Rih Bus Stop "44 Kvartal", 9 Shchepkina str.
  4. 21:15Kryvyi Rih Market "Terra", 5th Zarichnyi microdistrict, 11K
  5. 21:20Kryvyi Rih "ATB" market , 173 kvartal, 40 Tukhachevskoho str.
  6. 21:30Kryvyi Rih Vyzvolyteliv sq.
  7. 21:40Kryvyi Rih "ATB" Market, 34 Pivdennyi av.
  8. 21:50Kryvyi Rih Bus Stop, supermarket "ATB", 4B Gagarin ave.
  9. 22:00Kryvyi Rih Bus Station, 1a Dnipropetrovske shose
  10. 22:10Kryvyi Rih The main train station, 1 Zaliznychnykiv str.
  11. 22:40Sofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.) Bus Station, 44А Nezalezhnosti str.
  12. 23:45Kamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk) 10 Pryvokzalna sq.
  13. 00:20Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  14. 01:00Novomoskovsk 9 Suchkova str.
  15. 03:30Kharkiv Metro station "Kholodna Gora"
  16. 04:00Goptovka (Kharkivska obl.) customs (UA-RU)
  17. 04:15Nehoteievka (Belgorodskij r-n) customs (RU-UA)
  18. 07:00Belgorod Bus Station, 160 Hmelnitskoho av.
  19. 10:00Kursk Bus Station, 114 50 let Oktyabrya str.
  20. 12:00Orel Bus Station, 1 Avtovokzalnaya str.
  21. 14:00Tula Bus Station, 94 Lenina Av.
  22. 16:00Moskva Metro Station "Annino", parking at "Galery Atlantis", 160 Varshavske highway

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation