• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Mariupol - Rostov-na-Donu - Krasnodar

Likhosherst S.I.
Weekdays: 20 Apr, 22 Apr, 24 Apr, 25 Apr, 27 Apr, 29 Apr, 1 May, 2 May, 4 May, 6 May
  1. 15:00Mariupol Bus station 2, 127 Myru avenue
  2. 16:30Berdyansk Bus Station st. 12-December, 4
  3. 17:30Tokmak Cafe "Nirvana",106 Bohdana Khmelnytskoho str.
  4. 18:30Vasylivka (Zaporizska obl.) Petrol station "WOG", 16 40 let Pobedy str.
  5. 19:40Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Soborniy ave.
  6. 20:45Dnipro Bus stop opposite hotel "Dnipro", 33 Sicheslavska naberezhna
  7. 23:30Kharkiv Bus stop near the exit from Metro Pobedy №1, Peremohy square, near the SC "Alekseevskiy"
  8. 00:01Goptovka (Kharkivska obl.) Checkpoint "Goptivka"
  9. 04:30Nehoteievka (Belgorodskij r-n) customs (RU-UA)
  10. 05:30Belgorod In front of the bus station, 160 Bogdana Khmelnitskogo ave.
  11. 06:00Olhovatka (Voronezhskaya obl.) Request stop
  12. 08:00Rossosh Bus Station, 22B Oktiabrskaia str.
  13. 10:30Boguchar Highway Don under Bridge
  14. 12:00Millerovo M-4 Don, turn to the Millerovo
  15. 13:00Kamensk-Shakhtinsky trassa opposite the bus station
  16. 14:00Shakhty Petrol Station "ROSNEFT", A-270 highway, 1st km
  17. 14:50Rostov-na-Donu Railway Station, 1 Privokzalnaya sq.
  18. 15:00Rostov-na-Donu Bus Station, 1 Siversa ave.
  19. 17:30Krasnodar Bus Station, 5 Privokzalnaya sqr.
  • Carrier: Likhosherst S.I.
  • Additional information: Entry into Ukraine: citizens of Ukraine, gr. Russia to Ukrainian relatives of the first line of kinship, funeral, medical direction, with a residence permit. Citizens of Russia must have an invitation, an insurance policy from COVID and documents confirming relationship. Entry into Russia: citizens of Russia, gr. Ukraine to relatives-Russians of the first line of kinship, at work, funeral, medical direction, with a residence permit. They do not get for observation if you pass the COVID test within 3 days and it is negative. Be sure to carry: a foreign passport and documents confirming the relationship. There is a connection possible on the flight! Customs service phone number: Nekhoteevka +74722508515, Gaptovka +380445276363.
  • Luggage: 1 bag out of charge, every next 300RUB (100UAH)
  • Discounts: 10% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation