• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Slupsk - Kyiv

TocoBus
Weekdays: 25 Jul, 26 Jul, 27 Jul, 28 Jul, 29 Jul, 30 Jul, 31 Jul, 1 Aug, 2 Aug, 3 Aug
  1. 11:00Slupsk Bus Station, 15A Hugona Kołłątaja
  2. 13:20Gdynia Bus Station, 1 Konstytucji sq.
  3. 14:10Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  4. 16:20Grudziadz Bus Station, 33 Rapackiego str.
  5. 17:40Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
  6. 18:40Torun Bus Stop, 26 Dąbrowskiego str.
  7. 19:50Wloclawek Bus Station, 65 Okrzei str.
  8. 20:40Plock Railway Station, 46 Dworcowa str.
  9. 22:40Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  10. 01:10Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  11. 04:10Budomierz customs (PL-UA)
  12. 04:40Hrushiv customs (UA-PL)
  13. 09:00Dubno Shopping Center "Ricos"
  14. 09:30Rivne Bus stop "Avtovokzal", 26 Kyivska str.
  15. 11:00Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Stop opposite to the Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  16. 12:00Zhytomyr Petrol station "BRSM", 95 Nezalezhnosti av.
  17. 14:00Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  • Carrier: TocoBus
  • Additional information: Folded bicycles and child strollers can be transported in case of free space. Check with the carrier for information. Animals are forbidden.
  • Luggage: 2 bag (20x40x60) for free. Additional luggage if there is free space. Maximum 50 kg/person.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation