• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Salerno - Kherson

Akvitania-Lux
Weekdays: 15 Apr, 22 Apr, 29 Apr, 6 May, 13 May, 20 May, 27 May, 3 Jun, 10 Jun, 17 Jun
  1. 07:30Salerno Piazza Concordia
  2. 09:00Napoli Piazza Garibaldi
  3. 12:00Roma Autostazione Tiburtina
  4. 16:00Firenze Piazzale Montelungo, przystanek autobusowy
  5. 18:00Bologna Autostazione di Bologna, Piazza XX Settembre, 6
  6. 18:50Ferrara Telepass Ferrara Nord
  7. 20:20Padova VIALE DELLA PACE
  8. 21:00Mestre Viale Della Stazione, 3
  9. 22:55Udine Autostazione di Udine, Viale Europa Unita
  10. 23:50Trieste Railway station, 8 Piazza della Liberta str.
  11. 14:55Chop customs (UA-HU)
  12. 15:30Uzhgorod Bus stop, 38 Haharina str.
  13. 16:15Mukachevo 19 Tomasha Masaryka str.
  14. 18:40Stryi Petrol Station ОККО
  15. 20:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  16. 22:10Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  17. 23:05Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  18. 00:20Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  19. 01:30Letychiv Bus Station, 1 Y.Savitskoho str. (Shevchenka str.)
  20. 03:00Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  21. 03:55Nemyriv Bus Station, 10 Gorskogo str.
  22. 04:55Gaisyn Bus Station, 129 1 Travnia str.
  23. 06:15Uman Bus Station, 1 Kyivska str.
  24. 10:55Odessa Bus Station "Starosinna", 1A-2 Starosinna sq.
  25. 12:50Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy ave.
  26. 14:00Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho str.
  • Carrier: Akvitania-Lux
  • Additional information: Departure is possible with E-ticket.wifi on the territory of Ukraine, Only folded bicycles can be transported and in case of available place(price is negotiable)
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 40kg(80x80x40)-free, every next 1EUR/kg
  • Discounts: 10% Retirees from 60 years old
    10% Students (ISIC)
    30% Children 5-12 years old
    40% Children 0-4 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation