• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Odessa - Adler

Komfort-Avto
Weekdays: 22 Jun, 25 Jun, 29 Jun, 2 Jul, 6 Jul, 9 Jul, 13 Jul, 16 Jul, 20 Jul, 23 Jul
  1. 20:20Odessa 115 Balkivska str., Petrol station "OKKO"
  2. 22:30Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy ave.
  3. 23:50Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho str.
  4. 04:00Melitopol Bus Station, 204A Interkulturna str.
  5. 06:00Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Sobornyi ave.
  6. 07:00Kryvyi Rih Bus Stop, supermarket "ATB", 4B Gagarin ave.
  7. 08:20Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  8. 12:20Kharkiv Railway station "Yuzhny" (58 Poltavsky Shlyakh str., "McDonalds")
  9. 13:00Goptovka (Kharkivska obl.) customs (UA-RU)
  10. 14:00Nehoteievka (Belgorodskij r-n) customs (RU-UA)
  11. 18:00Belgorod Bus Station, 160 Hmelnitskoho av.
  12. 18:10Novy Oskol Stop near the Lastochka cafe, st. Aviation, 36
  13. 20:00Rossosh Bus Stop, cafe "Apelsin"
  14. 23:00Boguchar Petrol station "TATneft 520", highway M-4 Don
  15. 04:00Kamensk-Shakhtinsky Bus Stop, Market "America", expressway DON
  16. 05:00Rostov-na-Donu Bus Station, 1 Siversa ave.
  17. 06:00Kushchevskaya Petrol Station "Lukoil", auto road Don
  18. 07:30Krasnodar Monument to Lenin, 88 Tovarnaya str.
  19. 09:20Goryachy Klyuch Petrol Station "Lukoil", Don highway
  20. 10:20Dzhubga Bus Station, 1B Novorossyisk highway (Chernomoskaya str.)
  21. 12:00Tuapse Bus Stop Shop "MegaOil", Sudoremontnikov str.
  22. 14:00Sochi Bus Stop, Parking, 26 Yana Fabritsiusa str.
  23. 14:30Adler 17/1 Uritskogo str., hotel "Junona"
  • Carrier: Komfort-Avto
  • Additional information: The bus will carry passengers to the Ukrainian border, then passengers independently walk the borders of Ukraine and Russia. It is possible to cross the border by bus for an additional payment to the driver.Bicycle transportation is possible, additional payment of 500 UAH. Carriage of a baby carriage, surcharge 15% of the ticket price. Transportation of animals, surcharge of 50% of the ticket in the baggage compartment or 100% with a separate seat. The presence of a child seat on the bus.
  • Luggage: 1 bag. up to 10kg. - free of charge, each next + 15% of the ticket price no more than 3 pcs.
  • Discounts: 2% Retirees
    5% Students (ISIC)
    10% Group of 5 or more people

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation