• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kyiv - Vienna

Austrian Incentive Service
Weekdays: 25 Jun, 2 Jul, 9 Jul, 16 Jul, 23 Jul, 30 Jul, 6 Aug, 13 Aug, 20 Aug, 27 Aug
  1. 10:30Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  2. 12:30Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  3. 15:10Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  4. 18:30Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  5. 20:30Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  6. 20:35Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  7. 02:10Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  8. 03:05Gorzyczki customs (PL-CZ)
  9. 03:10Bohumín customs (CZ-PL)
  10. 03:40Ostrava 3276/2 Vitkovicka
  11. 05:05Olomouc Bus Station, 142/37 Sladkovského str.
  12. 06:10Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
  13. 07:00Mikulov Customs
  14. 07:05Drasenhofen Customs
  15. 08:30Wien Bus Station, Sudtiroler Platz at Hauptbanhof
  • Carrier: Austrian Incentive Service
  • Additional information: Transportation of baby carriage upon request and reservation - 15 euro.
  • Luggage: Hand luggage - 1pc. up to 10kg. Luggage - 2pcs. up to 45kg. (100x50x30) - free of charge, each additional (max. 20kg.) - 10 euro.
  • Discounts: 15% Retirees
    15% Students (ISIC)
    20% Youth 11-18 years old
    20% Group of 7 or more people
    70% Children 3-10 years old
    90% Children 0-2 years old (without a seat)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation