From
To
There
Return
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Your trip
To be paid:
Up to 50% off
Details of route
Route filter
Price
Departure time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Arrival time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Connection type
Type of luggage
Transport type

Facilities

Carrier selection

Carrier

Route Berdiansk - Kharkiv (08:40)

Еlit Bus
Weekdays: 29 Nov, 1 Dec, 3 Dec, 5 Dec, 7 Dec, 9 Dec, 11 Dec, 13 Dec, 15 Dec, 17 Dec
  1. 08:40Berdyansk Bus Station, 4 Zakhidnyi ave.
  2. 08:45Berdyansk Bus Stop "Palats Sportu", 20 Melitopolske shose
  3. 08:50Berdyansk Bus Stop "Kyiv", 93 Melitopolske shose
  4. 10:20Tokmak 46 Tsentralna str., supermarket "ATB"
  5. 10:30Tokmak Bus Station, 93 Gogolia str.
  6. 11:00Vasylivka (Zaporizska obl.) Bus Stop, Supermarket ATB, 14A Centralnyi blvd.
  7. 11:10Vasylivka (Zaporizska obl.) Bus Station, 1a Soborna str.
  8. 12:10Zaporizhia Railway Station, 1 Sobornyi ave.
  9. 12:30Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Sobornyi ave.
  10. 12:40Zaporizhia 146 Sobornyi ave.
  11. 12:50Zaporizhia Bus stop, 216 Sobornyi ave. (near the "Planet of the Apes" store)
  12. 14:00Dnipro Bus stop, "Epicentr", 63 Zaporizke shose
  13. 14:10Dnipro Bus stop "Circus", 33 Sicheslavska naberezhna
  14. 14:30Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  15. 14:37Dnipro Railway station, 11 Vokzalna sq.
  16. 15:20Novomoskovsk Bus Station, 1А 195 Srelkovoi Divisii str.
  17. 15:30Novomoskovsk 34/1 Hetmanska str., monument MiH
  18. 16:10Pereschepyne Bus Station, 25 Shevchenka str.
  19. 16:17Pereschepyne 61 Shevchenka str., "Ukrposhta"
  20. 17:10Krasnohrad Bus Station, 91 Poltavskaya str.
  21. 18:35Pisochin Poltava highway, 149/2 (near "ATB")
  22. 18:45Kharkiv 160 Poltawa Way str.
  23. 18:50Kharkiv 140 Poltawa Way str., SC "Rost"
  24. 18:55Kharkiv Railway station "Yuzhny" (58 Poltavsky Shlyakh str., "McDonalds")
  25. 19:00Kharkiv Bus Station "Pryvokzalna", 11 Kotliara str.
  26. 19:10Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
  • Carrier: Еlit Bus
  • Additional information: It's possible to transport bicycles, baby carriages, animals (with a separate seat) - check with the carrier.
  • Luggage: 10 % from ticket price.
  • Discounts: 10% Children 0-3 years old (without a seat)
    10% Children 4-8 years old

Please wait. Searching for the route.

Bus, train and plane On the website INFOBUS you can compare prices and buy tickets for different means of transport. Choose the most suitable travel option.
We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation