• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Slupsk - Vinnytsia

Mustang Trans
Weekdays: 28 Jul, 30 Jul, 2 Aug, 4 Aug, 6 Aug, 8 Aug, 10 Aug, 12 Aug, 14 Aug, 16 Aug
  1. 09:15Slupsk Railway Station, Hugona Kollataja str.
  2. 10:15Lebork Abrahama 2
  3. 11:45Gdynia Bus Station, 1 Konstytucji sq.
  4. 12:35Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  5. 14:15Grudziadz Bus Station, 33 Rapackiego str.
  6. 15:25Bydgoszcz Bus Stop, 48 Jagiellońska str.
  7. 16:15Torun Bus Station, 8/24 Dąbrowskiego str.
  8. 17:15Wloclawek Bus Station, 65 Okrzei str.
  9. 19:10Lodz Bus Station "Kaliska", 203/205 Włókniarzy ave.
  10. 20:20Piotrkow Trybunalski Bus Station, 12 Polskiej Organizacji Wojskowej str.
  11. 22:20Radom Bus Station, 12 Beliny-Prażmowskiego str.
  12. 23:59Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  13. 01:20Zamosc Bus Station, 1 Hrubieszowska str.
  14. 03:05Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  15. 04:30Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  16. 05:00Volodymyr-Volynskyi Bus Station, 14 D. Halytskoho str.
  17. 06:30Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Koniakina str.
  18. 08:10Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  19. 09:35Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  20. 11:10Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  21. 12:40Berdychiv Bus Station-1, 1-A Pryvokazlna sq.
  22. 14:05Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  • Carrier: Mustang Trans
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals in accordance with customs rules.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg. + hand luggage 5kg. (60x40x20)- free, every next - 10% of ticket price.
  • Discounts: 5% Students
    5% Retirees
    50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation