From
To
There
Return
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Your trip
To be paid:
Up to 50% off
Details of route
Route filter
Price
Departure time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Arrival time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Connection type
Type of luggage
Transport type

Facilities

Carrier selection

Carrier

Route Zaporizhia - Szczecin

TocoBus
Weekdays: 28 Nov, 29 Nov, 30 Nov, 1 Dec, 2 Dec, 3 Dec, 4 Dec, 5 Dec, 6 Dec, 7 Dec
  1. 22:30Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Sobornyi ave.
  2. 23:59Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  3. 00:30Kamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk) Bus Station, 3 Sirenka (Loktukhova) str.
  4. 01:00Verkhnodniprovsk Bus Station, 10, Titova str.
  5. 03:00Kremenchuk Bus Station, 32/6 Vorovskogo, (Teatralna)
  6. 05:00Khorol Bus Station 2, 27 Glybokodolinna str.
  7. 05:30Lubny Bus Station, 157 Volodymyrskyi ave.
  8. 06:10Pyriatyn Bus Station, 154 Yevropeiska str.
  9. 08:00Boryspil Bus stop, McDonalds, 67 Kyivskyi shlyah str.
  10. 10:00Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  11. 12:00Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  12. 13:10Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  13. 14:50Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  14. 15:40Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
  15. 18:30Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  16. 19:30Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  17. 21:40Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  18. 21:45Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  19. 23:05Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
  20. 00:15Tarnow Petrol Station "Shell", 139 Nowodąbrowska str.
  21. 01:20Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  22. 02:30Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  23. 04:05Opole Petrol Station "ORLEN", 18C Krapkowicka str.
  24. 06:00Wroclaw Bus Station, 1/11 Sucha str.
  25. 06:35Legnica Petrol Station "Lotos", 30A Nowodworska str.
  26. 07:15Lubin Petrol Station "Orlen", 2 Leśna str.
  27. 07:50Polkowice Petrol Station "Lotos", 5 Działkowa str.
  28. 08:10Nowa Sol Petrol Station "Lotos"
  29. 08:30Zielona Gora Bus Station, 27 Dworcowa str.
  30. 09:20Swiebodzin Petrol Station "ORLEN", 8 Wojska Polskiego str.
  31. 11:30Gorzów Wielkopolski Bus Station, 10 Dworcowa str.
  32. 12:20Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  • Carrier: TocoBus
  • Additional information: Folded bicycles and child strollers can be transported in case of free space. Check with the carrier for information. Animals are forbidden.
  • Luggage: 2 bag (20x40x60) and hand luggage - free. Additional luggage if there is free space - 150 UAH/ 20 PLN per bag. Maximum 50 kg/person.

Please wait. Searching for the route.

Bus, train and plane On the website INFOBUS you can compare prices and buy tickets for different means of transport. Choose the most suitable travel option.
We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation