By time
By price

Route BG012 Aachen - Hamburg - Sofia

During week: 22 Oct, 29 Oct, 5 Nov, 12 Nov, 19 Nov, 26 Nov, 3 Dec, 10 Dec, 17 Dec, 7 Jan
10:10 Aachen Wilmersdorfer Straße
11:00 Köln airport Flughafen ZOB
12:00 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
13:00 Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
15:00 Kassel ICE-Bahnhof Kassel-Wilhelmshohe
16:30 Eisenach Parking, Julius-Lippold-Straße
17:00 Erfurt Fur den Fernverkehr in der Kurt-Schumacher Strasse
17:30 Weimar Hoffmann-von-Fallersleben-Straße
18:00 Jena Bus Station, "Paradies"
18:30 Gera Busparkplatz am Hauptbahnhof
19:30 Chemnitz Bus Station (ZOB) at Georgstr.
20:30 Dresden ZOB am Hbf., Bayerische Strasse
23:30 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
04:30 Wien Stadion Center, Engerthstr. 242
19:00 Sofia Bus Station,"Serdika"
Carrier: Radina VIP
Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg -free
Discounts: 10% Pensioner
10% Students under 26 years
30% Children 7-12 years old
50% Children 3-7 years old
99% Children 0-3 years old

Show all departures Aachen - Sofia

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information