By time
By price

Route 009 Chernivtsi - Praha (1,2,4,5)

Weekdays: 14 Jan, 21 Jan, 28 Jan, 4 Feb, 11 Feb, 18 Feb, 25 Feb, 4 Mar, 11 Mar, 18 Mar
14:05 Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
15:20 Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnitska str.
16:30 Kolomyya Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
18:00 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14 Gorbachevskogo str.
18:50 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
19:35 Dolyna Bus Station, 1A Shevchenka str.
20:35 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
21:40 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
23:50 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
01:20 Rzeszow Shopping center "Galeria Rzeszow", near the bus station
04:20 Krakow parking, ul. Bosacka
06:30 Dolní Lutyně customs (CZ-PL)
07:50 Olomouc Podchod (zastávka MHD u aut. nádr.)
09:00 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
12:30 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
14:25 Plzeň Bus Station, st.Gusova 90
Carrier: Nikolo s.r.o.
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg(50x50x80)-free, every next from 200 CZK.
Additional information: Wi-fi on board, transportation of animals (cats, dogs), in a cage when buying the full ticket
Discounts: 10% Student (Euro26)
10% Student (ISIC)
10% Student (Euro26)
10% Student (ISIC)
20% Children 10-15 years old
20% Children 10-15 years old
50% Children 5-10 years old
50% Children 5-10 years old
80% Children 0-4 years old
80% Children 0-4 years old

Show all departures Chernivtsi - Plzeň

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation