By time
By price

Route 478 Khust - Khmelnytskyi

Weekdays: 22 Jul, 23 Jul, 24 Jul, 25 Jul, 26 Jul, 27 Jul, 28 Jul, 29 Jul, 30 Jul, 31 Jul
10:00 Khust Bus Station, 118 Ivana Franka str.
10:40 Nizhniy Bystryi Request stop
11:20 Mizhgirya Bus Station, 9 Olbrachta str.
11:51 Vyshkiv (Ivano Frankivska obl.) Request stop
13:10 Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
14:00 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
14:50 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14 Gorbachevskogo str.
15:16 Galych Request stop
15:36 Burshtyn Request stop
16:01 Rohatin Bus Station, 8 Galytska str.
17:40 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
20:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
Carrier: Podillya Tour

Show all departures Khust - Khmelnytskyi

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information