Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Route 478 Khust - Khmelnytskiy

10:00 Khust Bus Station str. Ivana Franka 118
10:40 Nizhniy Bystryi Request stop
11:20 Mizhgirya Bus Station, 9 Olbrachta str.
11:51 Vyshkiv (Ivano Frankivska obl.) Request stop
13:10 Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
14:00 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
14:50 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, Gorbachevskogo str. 14
15:16 Galych Request stop
15:36 Burshtyn Request stop
16:01 Rohatin Bus Station, 8 Galytska str.
17:40 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
20:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
Carrier: Podillya Tour

Show all departures Khust - Khmelnytskyi

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information