By time
By price

Route 478 Khust - Khmelnytskyi

Weekdays: 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct
10:00 Khust Bus Station, 118 Ivana Franka str.
10:40 Nizhniy Bystryi Request stop
11:20 Mizhgirya Bus Station, 9 Olbrachta str.
11:51 Vyshkiv (Ivano Frankivska obl.) Request stop
13:10 Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
14:00 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
14:50 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14 Gorbachevskogo str.
15:16 Galych Request stop
15:36 Burshtyn Request stop
16:01 Rohatin Bus Station, 8 Galytska str.
17:40 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
20:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
Carrier: Podillya Tour

Show all departures Khust - Khmelnytskyi

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation