By time
By price

Route 055 Leipzig - Offenburg (08:30)

During week: 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 30 Oct, 31 Oct
08:30 Leipzig ZOB Nordseite, Goethestr. Gegenüber Hbf.
09:55 Jena Bus Station, "Paradies"
10:25 Weimar Bus Station, August-Baudert-Platz str.
11:50 Suhl Bus Station, Suhl/Zella-Mehlis, Suhler Straße 3
14:00 Wurzburg Parking on Haugerglacisstraße st.
15:50 Stuttgart ZOB S-Zuffenhausen, Burgunderstr.
17:00 Karlsruhe Hbf. Südseite Hinterm Hauptbahnhof
18:05 Offenburg Messeplatz, Schutterwälder Straße 1a
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Leipzig - Offenburg

Popular routes from Offenburg

Popular routes to Offenburg

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information