By time
By price

Route Chernivtsi - Wroclaw

During week: 17 Oct, 18 Oct, 19 Oct, 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct
11:00 Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
12:00 Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
13:00 Kolomyya Bus Station, 15 Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
14:30 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14 Gorbachevskogo str.
15:20 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
16:10 Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
17:00 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
18:15 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str., trolleybus stop
18:45 Lviv Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1
22:20 Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy
01:10 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
01:25 Krakow airport Airport
02:30 Katowice Bus Station, 8 Piotra Skargi str.
04:10 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
05:30 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, 13 Joannitów str.
Carrier: Modultrans
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(60x40x20)-free, every next from 5 EUR.(up to 15kg)
Additional information: Carriage of cats - possible for free.
Discounts: 10% Youth 12-23 years
15% Pensioner
15% Student
50% Children 5-12 years old
99% Children 0-5 years old

Show all departures Chernivtsi - Wroclaw

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information