By time
By price

Route 170 Sokyryany - Kiev

During week: 29 Jun, 1 Jul, 3 Jul, 5 Jul, 7 Jul, 9 Jul, 11 Jul, 13 Jul, 15 Jul, 17 Jul
18:00 Sokyriany Bus Station / Kobylyanskoy,32
18:45 Novodnistrovsk Bus Station
19:12 Naddnistryanske 8 Quarter str
20:00 Murovani Kurylivtsi Bus Station
22:20 Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
23:05 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
23:40 Kalinivka (Vinnitska obl.) Lenina str. 49
00:20 Komsomolske (Vinnitska obl.) Request Stop
00:50 Berdychiv Bus Station, 1А Privokzalna str.
02:25 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
03:05 Korostyshiv Bus Station, st. Bilshovicka 30/2
05:10 Kiev Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3
Carrier: VasilkivTransAvto
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(60x40x20)-free, next 10% of ticket price.
Additional information: Transportation of animals is prohibited. Transportation of bicycles is allowed.

Show all departures Sokyriany - Kiev

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information