Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Route 4001 Riga - Praha

18:30 Riga Bus Station, 1 Pragas iela str.
20:40 Panevėžys Autobusu stotis, Savanoriu a. 5
22:30 Vilnius Autobusu stotis, Sodu g.22
23:55 Kaunas Autobusu stotis, Vytauto pr. 24
01:00 Marijampolė Autobusu stotis, 2 B Stoties str.
01:15 Suwalki ul. Utrata (przy Dw. PKS)
01:55 Augustow Parking przy ul. Koscielnej
03:20 Bialystok Dw. Autobusowy, Monte Casino 8
05:10 Ostrow Mazowiecka ul. Pilata 3 (przy Dw. PKS)
07:00 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
09:30 Lodz Dw.Fabryczny
13:55 Wroclaw Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11
17:10 Hradec Králové Terminál HD
19:00 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
Carrier: Nordeka Serviss SIA
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Student (ISIC)
10% Student (ITIC)
10% Children 13-18 years
10% Student (Euro26)
10% Youth under 26 years
50% Children 0-5 years (only with parents)
50% Children 5-12 years (only with parent)

Show all departures Riga - Praha

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information