By time
By price

Route NLA Poznan-Kremenchuk

During week: each day
10:15 Poznan Bus Station, st.Stanislawa Matyi 2
11:50 Konin ul. Szarych Szeregow 1A
13:40 Lodz ul. Smugowa 30 32
15:40 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
19:30 Lublin Dworzec PKS, Al. Tysiąclecia
20:50 Zamosc ul. Szczebrzeska 60
01:10 Volodymyr-Volynskyi Bus Station, D. Galickogo st. 14
02:35 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
03:55 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
07:05 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
09:40 Kiev Bus Station "Vydubichi", Naberezno-Pecerskaya doroga 10
11:05 Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi Khmelnitskogo str. 102
15:15 Kremenchuk Bus Station, Vorovskogo 32/6
Carrier: NovikovLA
Luggage: 1 bag up to (100x60x30)-free, every next - charge 10% of the fare
Discounts: 5% Pensioner 60 years old
5% Student
50% Children 0-7 years old
99% Children 0-2 (without a seat)

Show all departures Poznan - Kremenchuk

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information